Meistriliiga › Mängud

TULEMUSED
Pühapäev, 13. mai 2018
14:00
Moskva Spartak
0:1
Moskva Dinamo
14:00
Moskva CSKA
2:1
Mahhatškala Anži
14:00
Tula Arsenal
2:0
Moskva Lokomotiv
14:00
FK Krasnodar
1:1
Kaasani Rubin
14:00
Ufa
5:0
FK Tosno
14:00
FK Rostov
1:0
Jekaterinburgi Ural
14:00
Peterburi Zenit
6:0
FK SKA-Habarovsk
14:00
Permi Amkar
0:0
Groznõi Ahmat
Esmaspäev, 7. mai 2018
Kaasani Rubin
0:0
Ufa
19:30
Mahhatškala Anži
0:2
Groznõi Ahmat
Pühapäev, 6. mai 2018
14:00
Jekaterinburgi Ural
0:2
Permi Amkar
19:00
Moskva CSKA
6:0
Tula Arsenal
Laupäev, 5. mai 2018
11:00
FK SKA-Habarovsk
0:1
FK Krasnodar
14:00
FK Tosno
1:2
Moskva Dinamo
16:30
Moskva Lokomotiv
1:0
Peterburi Zenit
19:00
Moskva Spartak
2:0
FK Rostov
Esmaspäev, 30. aprill 2018
11:30
Ufa
1:0
FK SKA-Habarovsk
14:00
Moskva Dinamo
0:0
Kaasani Rubin
16:30
Groznõi Ahmat
0:0
Jekaterinburgi Ural
19:00
FK Krasnodar
2:0
Moskva Lokomotiv
Pühapäev, 29. aprill 2018
14:00
Permi Amkar
0:2
Moskva Spartak
16:30
Peterburi Zenit
0:0
Moskva CSKA
19:00
FK Rostov
2:0
FK Tosno
Laupäev, 28. aprill 2018
19:30
Tula Arsenal
2:1
Mahhatškala Anži
Esmaspäev, 23. aprill 2018
19:30
Moskva Spartak
1:3
Groznõi Ahmat
Pühapäev, 22. aprill 2018
11:00
FK SKA-Habarovsk
0:1
Moskva Dinamo
16:30
Tula Arsenal
3:3
Peterburi Zenit
16:30
FK Tosno
0:2
Permi Amkar
16:30
Moskva CSKA
2:1
FK Krasnodar
16:30
Moskva Lokomotiv
0:0
Ufa
Laupäev, 21. aprill 2018
16:30
Kaasani Rubin
1:1
FK Rostov
19:00
Mahhatškala Anži
0:1
Jekaterinburgi Ural
Kolmapäev, 18. aprill 2018
18:30
Moskva Lokomotiv
0:0
Groznõi Ahmat
18:30
Moskva CSKA
3:0
Permi Amkar
18:30
Peterburi Zenit
2:1
Moskva Dinamo
Pühapäev, 15. aprill 2018
14:00
Jekaterinburgi Ural
2:1
Moskva Spartak
16:30
Ufa
1:1
Moskva CSKA
19:00
FK Rostov
2:0
FK SKA-Habarovsk
Laupäev, 14. aprill 2018
11:30
Permi Amkar
0:3
Kaasani Rubin
14:00
Moskva Dinamo
0:4
Moskva Lokomotiv
16:30
Peterburi Zenit
1:0
Mahhatškala Anži
19:00
FK Krasnodar
3:0
Tula Arsenal
Reede, 13. aprill 2018
19:30
Groznõi Ahmat
1:0
FK Tosno
Esmaspäev, 9. aprill 2018
19:30
Moskva CSKA
1:2
Moskva Dinamo
Pühapäev, 8. aprill 2018
14:00
FK Tosno
2:2
Jekaterinburgi Ural
16:30
Moskva Lokomotiv
1:0
FK Rostov
19:00
Mahhatškala Anži
1:4
Moskva Spartak
Laupäev, 7. aprill 2018
14:00
Kaasani Rubin
3:2
Groznõi Ahmat
16:30
Peterburi Zenit
1:2
FK Krasnodar
18:00
FK SKA-Habarovsk
0:2
Permi Amkar
19:00
Tula Arsenal
2:1
Ufa
Pühapäev, 1. aprill 2018
14:00
Jekaterinburgi Ural
1:1
Kaasani Rubin
16:30
Ufa
1:2
Peterburi Zenit
19:00
FK Krasnodar
1:1
Mahhatškala Anži
19:00
FK Rostov
1:2
Moskva CSKA
Laupäev, 31. märts 2018
11:30
Permi Amkar
2:1
Moskva Lokomotiv
14:00
Groznõi Ahmat
0:0
FK SKA-Habarovsk
16:30
Moskva Dinamo
2:1
Tula Arsenal
19:00
Moskva Spartak
2:1
FK Tosno
Laupäev, 17. märts 2018
10:00
FK SKA-Habarovsk
0:3
Jekaterinburgi Ural
13:00
Tula Arsenal
2:2
FK Rostov
15:30
FK Krasnodar
0:1
Ufa
18:00
Mahhatškala Anži
2:0
FK Tosno
18:00
Kaasani Rubin
1:2
Moskva Spartak
Esmaspäev, 12. märts 2018
16:00
Jekaterinburgi Ural
0:2
Moskva Lokomotiv
Pühapäev, 11. märts 2018
13:00
FK Rostov
0:0
Peterburi Zenit
15:30
Groznõi Ahmat
0:3
Moskva CSKA
18:00
Moskva Spartak
1:0
FK SKA-Habarovsk
Laupäev, 10. märts 2018
13:00
Ufa
3:2
Mahhatškala Anži
15:30
Moskva Dinamo
0:0
FK Krasnodar
18:00
FK Tosno
0:1
Kaasani Rubin
Reede, 9. märts 2018
16:30
Permi Amkar
0:2
Tula Arsenal
Pühapäev, 4. märts 2018
10:00
FK SKA-Habarovsk
0:1
FK Tosno
13:00
Ufa
1:1
Moskva Dinamo
15:30
Moskva Lokomotiv
0:0
Moskva Spartak
18:00
Tula Arsenal
1:0
Groznõi Ahmat
Laupäev, 3. märts 2018
13:00
Moskva CSKA
1:0
Jekaterinburgi Ural
15:30
Peterburi Zenit
0:0
Permi Amkar
18:00
FK Krasnodar
3:1
FK Rostov
Reede, 2. märts 2018
18:30
Mahhatškala Anži
1:1
Kaasani Rubin
Esmaspäev, 11. detsember 2017
18:30
FK Tosno
1:3
Moskva Lokomotiv
18:30
Groznõi Ahmat
0:0
Peterburi Zenit
Pühapäev, 10. detsember 2017
13:00
Permi Amkar
1:3
FK Krasnodar
15:30
Moskva Spartak
3:0
Moskva CSKA
18:00
FK Rostov
1:0
Ufa
Laupäev, 9. detsember 2017
13:00
Moskva Dinamo
2:0
Mahhatškala Anži
15:30
Kaasani Rubin
3:1
FK SKA-Habarovsk
Reede, 8. detsember 2017
16:30
Jekaterinburgi Ural
1:1
Tula Arsenal
Pühapäev, 3. detsember 2017
13:00
Ufa
3:0
Permi Amkar
15:30
FK Krasnodar
3:2
Groznõi Ahmat
18:00
Mahhatškala Anži
4:0
FK SKA-Habarovsk
Laupäev, 2. detsember 2017
13:00
Moskva Dinamo
2:0
FK Rostov
13:00
Peterburi Zenit
2:1
Jekaterinburgi Ural
15:30
Moskva Lokomotiv
1:0
Kaasani Rubin
Reede, 1. detsember 2017
18:30
Tula Arsenal
0:1
Moskva Spartak
18:30
Moskva CSKA
6:0
FK Tosno
Esmaspäev, 27. november 2017
11:00
FK SKA-Habarovsk
1:2
Moskva Lokomotiv
18:30
Moskva Spartak
3:1
Peterburi Zenit
Pühapäev, 26. november 2017
10:30
Jekaterinburgi Ural
0:1
FK Krasnodar
13:00
Kaasani Rubin
0:1
Moskva CSKA
15:30
FK Rostov
2:0
Mahhatškala Anži
Laupäev, 25. november 2017
15:30
FK Tosno
3:2
Tula Arsenal
18:00
Groznõi Ahmat
2:1
Ufa
Reede, 24. november 2017
16:30
Permi Amkar
2:1
Moskva Dinamo
Pühapäev, 19. november 2017
10:30
Ufa
2:0
Jekaterinburgi Ural
13:00
Mahhatškala Anži
0:1
Moskva Lokomotiv
15:30
FK Rostov
0:0
Permi Amkar
18:00
Peterburi Zenit
5:0
FK Tosno
Laupäev, 18. november 2017
10:00
FK SKA-Habarovsk
2:4
Moskva CSKA
13:00
Moskva Dinamo
1:1
Groznõi Ahmat
15:30
FK Krasnodar
1:4
Moskva Spartak
18:00
Tula Arsenal
0:0
Kaasani Rubin
Pühapäev, 5. november 2017
10:00
FK SKA-Habarovsk
1:2
Tula Arsenal
13:00
Permi Amkar
1:2
Mahhatškala Anži
15:30
Moskva Lokomotiv
2:2
Moskva CSKA
18:00
Moskva Spartak
3:1
Ufa
18:00
Kaasani Rubin
0:0
Peterburi Zenit
Laupäev, 4. november 2017
15:30
FK Tosno
1:3
FK Krasnodar
18:00
Groznõi Ahmat
1:0
FK Rostov
Reede, 3. november 2017
16:30
Jekaterinburgi Ural
2:2
Moskva Dinamo
Esmaspäev, 30. oktoober 2017
16:00
Ufa
2:1
Kaasani Rubin
18:30
Groznõi Ahmat
1:1
Mahhatškala Anži
Pühapäev, 29. oktoober 2017
10:30
Permi Amkar
1:1
Jekaterinburgi Ural
13:00
Moskva Dinamo
0:1
FK Tosno
15:30
Peterburi Zenit
0:3
Moskva Lokomotiv
18:00
FK Krasnodar
4:1
FK SKA-Habarovsk
Laupäev, 28. oktoober 2017
19:00
FK Rostov
2:2
Moskva Spartak
Reede, 27. oktoober 2017
19:30
Tula Arsenal
1:0
Moskva CSKA
Esmaspäev, 23. oktoober 2017
19:30
Moskva Lokomotiv
2:0
FK Krasnodar
Pühapäev, 22. oktoober 2017
14:00
Jekaterinburgi Ural
2:0
Groznõi Ahmat
16:30
Moskva CSKA
0:0
Peterburi Zenit
19:00
Mahhatškala Anži
3:2
Tula Arsenal
Laupäev, 21. oktoober 2017
11:30
FK SKA-Habarovsk
2:2
Ufa
14:00
FK Tosno
1:1
FK Rostov
16:30
Kaasani Rubin
0:0
Moskva Dinamo
19:00
Moskva Spartak
0:0
Permi Amkar
Esmaspäev, 16. oktoober 2017
17:30
Permi Amkar
0:0
FK Tosno
Pühapäev, 15. oktoober 2017
14:00
Ufa
1:0
Moskva Lokomotiv
16:30
FK Rostov
0:1
Kaasani Rubin
19:00
Peterburi Zenit
0:1
Tula Arsenal
Laupäev, 14. oktoober 2017
14:00
Moskva Dinamo
2:0
FK SKA-Habarovsk
16:30
Jekaterinburgi Ural
2:1
Mahhatškala Anži
19:00
FK Krasnodar
0:1
Moskva CSKA
Reede, 13. oktoober 2017
19:30
Groznõi Ahmat
1:2
Moskva Spartak
Pühapäev, 1. oktoober 2017
14:00
Moskva CSKA
0:0
Ufa
16:30
Moskva Lokomotiv
3:0
Moskva Dinamo
19:00
Mahhatškala Anži
2:2
Peterburi Zenit
Laupäev, 30. september 2017
11:30
FK SKA-Habarovsk
2:1
FK Rostov
14:00
FK Tosno
1:0
Groznõi Ahmat
16:30
Kaasani Rubin
0:1
Permi Amkar
16:30
Moskva Spartak
2:0
Jekaterinburgi Ural
Reede, 29. september 2017
19:30
Tula Arsenal
1:0
FK Krasnodar
Esmaspäev, 25. september 2017
17:00
Permi Amkar
3:0
FK SKA-Habarovsk
19:30
Groznõi Ahmat
1:0
Kaasani Rubin
Pühapäev, 24. september 2017
11:30
Ufa
1:0
Tula Arsenal
14:00
Jekaterinburgi Ural
3:1
FK Tosno
16:30
FK Rostov
0:1
Moskva Lokomotiv
19:00
FK Krasnodar
0:2
Peterburi Zenit
Laupäev, 23. september 2017
16:30
Moskva Dinamo
0:0
Moskva CSKA
19:00
Moskva Spartak
2:2
Mahhatškala Anži
Esmaspäev, 18. september 2017
19:30
Moskva Lokomotiv
0:1
Permi Amkar
20:00
Peterburi Zenit
3:0
Ufa
Pühapäev, 17. september 2017
11:00
FK SKA-Habarovsk
2:2
Groznõi Ahmat
13:00
FK Tosno
2:2
Moskva Spartak
16:30
Kaasani Rubin
0:1
Jekaterinburgi Ural
Laupäev, 16. september 2017
16:30
Moskva CSKA
2:0
FK Rostov
19:00
Mahhatškala Anži
1:5
FK Krasnodar
Reede, 15. september 2017
19:30
Tula Arsenal
1:0
Moskva Dinamo
Esmaspäev, 11. september 2017
17:30
Jekaterinburgi Ural
1:1
FK SKA-Habarovsk
Pühapäev, 10. september 2017
14:00
Moskva Dinamo
0:0
Peterburi Zenit
16:30
Ufa
0:1
FK Krasnodar
19:00
Groznõi Ahmat
1:1
Moskva Lokomotiv
Laupäev, 9. september 2017
14:00
FK Tosno
2:2
Mahhatškala Anži
16:30
FK Rostov
2:2
Tula Arsenal
19:00
Moskva Spartak
1:0
Kaasani Rubin
Reede, 8. september 2017
17:30
Permi Amkar
0:1
Moskva CSKA
Pühapäev, 27. august 2017
11:00
FK SKA-Habarovsk
0:0
Moskva Spartak
17:30
Moskva CSKA
0:1
Groznõi Ahmat
20:00
Peterburi Zenit
0:0
FK Rostov
20:00
FK Krasnodar
2:0
Moskva Dinamo
Laupäev, 26. august 2017
15:00
Tula Arsenal
0:1
Permi Amkar
17:30
Kaasani Rubin
1:0
FK Tosno
20:00
Moskva Lokomotiv
2:1
Jekaterinburgi Ural
Reede, 25. august 2017
20:00
Mahhatškala Anži
1:0
Ufa
Esmaspäev, 21. august 2017
20:00
Groznõi Ahmat
1:2
Tula Arsenal
Pühapäev, 20. august 2017
15:00
Permi Amkar
0:1
Peterburi Zenit
17:30
Moskva Dinamo
1:1
Ufa
20:00
FK Rostov
0:0
FK Krasnodar
Laupäev, 19. august 2017
15:00
Jekaterinburgi Ural
0:0
Moskva CSKA
17:30
Moskva Spartak
3:4
Moskva Lokomotiv
20:00
Kaasani Rubin
6:0
Mahhatškala Anži
Reede, 18. august 2017
19:30
FK Tosno
0:0
FK SKA-Habarovsk
Esmaspäev, 14. august 2017
19:30
Tula Arsenal
2:2
Jekaterinburgi Ural
Pühapäev, 13. august 2017
11:00
FK SKA-Habarovsk
1:1
Kaasani Rubin
17:30
Moskva Lokomotiv
0:2
FK Tosno
20:00
FK Krasnodar
1:1
Permi Amkar
20:00
Peterburi Zenit
4:0
Groznõi Ahmat
Laupäev, 12. august 2017
15:00
Ufa
1:4
FK Rostov
17:30
Moskva CSKA
2:1
Moskva Spartak
20:00
Mahhatškala Anži
1:3
Moskva Dinamo
Neljapäev, 10. august 2017
20:00
Groznõi Ahmat
2:3
FK Krasnodar
Kolmapäev, 9. august 2017
17:30
Jekaterinburgi Ural
1:1
Peterburi Zenit
19:30
Moskva Spartak
2:0
Tula Arsenal
20:00
FK Rostov
1:0
Moskva Dinamo
20:00
FK Tosno
1:2
Moskva CSKA
20:00
Kaasani Rubin
1:1
Moskva Lokomotiv
Teisipäev, 8. august 2017
11:00
FK SKA-Habarovsk
2:0
Mahhatškala Anži
17:30
Permi Amkar
0:0
Ufa
Pühapäev, 6. august 2017
15:00
Tula Arsenal
1:2
FK Tosno
17:30
Moskva CSKA
1:2
Kaasani Rubin
20:00
Peterburi Zenit
5:1
Moskva Spartak
20:00
FK Krasnodar
1:1
Jekaterinburgi Ural
Laupäev, 5. august 2017
15:00
Ufa
3:2
Groznõi Ahmat
17:30
Moskva Dinamo
3:0
Permi Amkar
20:00
Moskva Lokomotiv
1:0
FK SKA-Habarovsk
Reede, 4. august 2017
20:00
Mahhatškala Anži
0:1
FK Rostov
Esmaspäev, 31. juuli 2017
19:30
Moskva Spartak
2:0
FK Krasnodar
Pühapäev, 30. juuli 2017
15:00
Permi Amkar
0:1
FK Rostov
17:30
Moskva Lokomotiv
1:0
Mahhatškala Anži
20:00
FK Tosno
0:1
Peterburi Zenit
Laupäev, 29. juuli 2017
15:00
Jekaterinburgi Ural
1:1
Ufa
15:00
Moskva CSKA
2:0
FK SKA-Habarovsk
17:30
Kaasani Rubin
2:1
Tula Arsenal
20:00
Groznõi Ahmat
2:0
Moskva Dinamo