Primera Division › Mängud

TULEMUSED
Laupäev, 18. mai 2019
14:00
Levante
2:2
Atletico Madrid
17:15
Real Valladolid
0:2
Valencia
17:15
Espanyol
2:0
Real Sociedad
17:15
Getafe
2:2
Villarreal
17:15
Sevilla
2:0
Athletic Bilbao
21:45
Huesca
2:1
Leganes
21:45
Deportivo Alaves
2:1
Girona
21:45
Celta de Vigo
2:2
Rayo Vallecano
Pühapäev, 12. mai 2019
19:30
Real Betis
2:1
Huesca
19:30
Barcelona
2:0
Getafe
19:30
Athletic Bilbao
3:1
Celta de Vigo
19:30
Atletico Madrid
1:1
Sevilla
19:30
Girona
1:2
Levante
19:30
Leganes
0:2
Espanyol
19:30
Rayo Vallecano
1:2
Real Valladolid
19:30
Real Sociedad
3:1
Real Madrid
19:30
Valencia
3:1
Deportivo Alaves
19:30
Villarreal
1:0
Eibar
Pühapäev, 5. mai 2019
13:00
Getafe
2:0
Girona
15:00
Eibar
1:0
Real Betis
17:15
Real Madrid
3:2
Villarreal
19:30
Real Valladolid
1:0
Athletic Bilbao
21:45
Huesca
2:6
Valencia
Laupäev, 4. mai 2019
14:00
Levante
4:1
Rayo Vallecano
17:15
Espanyol
3:0
Atletico Madrid
19:30
Deportivo Alaves
0:1
Real Sociedad
21:45
Celta de Vigo
2:0
Barcelona
Reede, 3. mai 2019
22:00
Sevilla
0:3
Leganes
Esmaspäev, 29. aprill 2019
22:00
Real Betis
1:1
Espanyol
Pühapäev, 28. aprill 2019
13:00
Valencia
0:1
Eibar
15:00
Girona
1:0
Sevilla
17:15
Real Sociedad
2:1
Getafe
19:30
Villarreal
1:1
Huesca
21:45
Rayo Vallecano
1:0
Real Madrid
Laupäev, 27. aprill 2019
14:00
Athletic Bilbao
1:1
Deportivo Alaves
17:15
Atletico Madrid
1:0
Real Valladolid
19:30
Leganes
0:0
Celta de Vigo
21:45
Barcelona
1:0
Levante
Neljapäev, 25. aprill 2019
20:30
Sevilla
5:0
Rayo Vallecano
21:30
Real Sociedad
0:1
Villarreal
22:30
Getafe
0:0
Real Madrid
Kolmapäev, 24. aprill 2019
20:30
Atletico Madrid
3:2
Valencia
21:30
Espanyol
1:1
Celta de Vigo
21:30
Leganes
0:1
Athletic Bilbao
22:30
Levante
4:0
Real Betis
Teisipäev, 23. aprill 2019
20:30
Huesca
2:0
Eibar
21:30
Real Valladolid
1:0
Girona
22:30
Deportivo Alaves
0:2
Barcelona
Pühapäev, 21. aprill 2019
13:00
Levante
2:2
Espanyol
15:00
Getafe
3:0
Sevilla
17:15
Real Madrid
3:0
Athletic Bilbao
19:30
Villarreal
2:1
Leganes
21:45
Real Betis
1:2
Valencia
Laupäev, 20. aprill 2019
14:00
Celta de Vigo
2:1
Girona
17:15
Eibar
0:1
Atletico Madrid
19:30
Rayo Vallecano
0:0
Huesca
21:45
Barcelona
2:1
Real Sociedad
Reede, 19. aprill 2019
22:00
Deportivo Alaves
2:2
Real Valladolid
Esmaspäev, 15. aprill 2019
22:00
Leganes
1:1
Real Madrid
Pühapäev, 14. aprill 2019
13:00
Real Valladolid
2:2
Getafe
15:00
Athletic Bilbao
3:2
Rayo Vallecano
17:15
Real Sociedad
1:1
Eibar
19:30
Girona
0:1
Villarreal
21:45
Valencia
3:1
Levante
Laupäev, 13. aprill 2019
14:00
Espanyol
2:1
Deportivo Alaves
17:15
Huesca
0:0
Barcelona
19:30
Atletico Madrid
2:0
Celta de Vigo
21:45
Sevilla
3:2
Real Betis
Pühapäev, 7. aprill 2019
13:00
Deportivo Alaves
1:1
Leganes
15:00
Getafe
1:0
Athletic Bilbao
17:15
Real Valladolid
0:2
Sevilla
19:30
Celta de Vigo
3:1
Real Sociedad
19:30
Levante
2:2
Huesca
21:45
Real Betis
2:1
Villarreal
Laupäev, 6. aprill 2019
14:00
Girona
1:2
Espanyol
17:15
Real Madrid
2:1
Eibar
19:30
Rayo Vallecano
2:0
Valencia
21:45
Barcelona
2:0
Atletico Madrid
Neljapäev, 4. aprill 2019
20:30
Sevilla
2:0
Deportivo Alaves
21:30
Leganes
1:0
Real Valladolid
22:30
Real Sociedad
2:1
Real Betis
Kolmapäev, 3. aprill 2019
20:30
Athletic Bilbao
3:2
Levante
21:30
Huesca
3:3
Celta de Vigo
21:30
Eibar
2:1
Rayo Vallecano
22:30
Valencia
2:1
Real Madrid
Teisipäev, 2. aprill 2019
20:30
Atletico Madrid
2:0
Girona
21:30
Espanyol
1:1
Getafe
22:30
Villarreal
4:4
Barcelona
Pühapäev, 31. märts 2019
13:00
Levante
2:2
Eibar
15:00
Rayo Vallecano
1:1
Real Betis
17:15
Sevilla
0:1
Valencia
19:30
Real Valladolid
1:1
Real Sociedad
21:45
Real Madrid
3:2
Huesca
Laupäev, 30. märts 2019
14:00
Getafe
0:2
Leganes
17:15
Barcelona
2:0
Espanyol
19:30
Celta de Vigo
3:2
Villarreal
21:45
Deportivo Alaves
0:4
Atletico Madrid
Reede, 29. märts 2019
22:00
Girona
1:2
Athletic Bilbao
Pühapäev, 17. märts 2019
13:00
Eibar
1:2
Real Valladolid
17:15
Espanyol
0:1
Sevilla
19:30
Valencia
0:0
Getafe
19:30
Villarreal
3:1
Rayo Vallecano
21:45
Real Betis
1:4
Barcelona
Laupäev, 16. märts 2019
14:00
Huesca
1:3
Deportivo Alaves
17:15
Real Madrid
2:0
Celta de Vigo
19:30
Athletic Bilbao
2:0
Atletico Madrid
21:45
Leganes
0:2
Girona
Reede, 15. märts 2019
22:00
Real Sociedad
1:1
Levante
Pühapäev, 10. märts 2019
13:00
Celta de Vigo
0:1
Real Betis
17:15
Girona
2:3
Valencia
19:30
Sevilla
5:2
Real Sociedad
19:30
Levante
0:2
Villarreal
21:45
Real Valladolid
1:4
Real Madrid
Laupäev, 9. märts 2019
14:00
Deportivo Alaves
1:1
Eibar
17:15
Atletico Madrid
1:0
Leganes
19:30
Barcelona
3:1
Rayo Vallecano
21:45
Getafe
2:1
Huesca
Reede, 8. märts 2019
22:00
Athletic Bilbao
1:1
Espanyol
Esmaspäev, 4. märts 2019
22:00
Leganes
1:0
Levante
Pühapäev, 3. märts 2019
13:00
Eibar
1:0
Celta de Vigo
17:15
Real Betis
1:2
Getafe
19:30
Real Sociedad
0:2
Atletico Madrid
21:45
Valencia
2:0
Athletic Bilbao
Laupäev, 2. märts 2019
14:00
Espanyol
3:1
Real Valladolid
17:15
Villarreal
1:2
Deportivo Alaves
19:30
Huesca
2:1
Sevilla
21:45
Real Madrid
0:1
Barcelona
Reede, 1. märts 2019
22:00
Rayo Vallecano
0:2
Girona
Esmaspäev, 25. veebruar 2019
22:00
Girona
0:0
Real Sociedad
Pühapäev, 24. veebruar 2019
13:00
Leganes
1:1
Valencia
17:15
Atletico Madrid
2:0
Villarreal
19:30
Real Valladolid
0:2
Real Betis
21:45
Levante
1:2
Real Madrid
Laupäev, 23. veebruar 2019
14:00
Getafe
2:1
Rayo Vallecano
17:15
Sevilla
2:4
Barcelona
19:30
Deportivo Alaves
0:0
Celta de Vigo
21:45
Athletic Bilbao
1:0
Eibar
Reede, 22. veebruar 2019
22:00
Espanyol
1:1
Huesca
Esmaspäev, 18. veebruar 2019
22:00
Huesca
0:1
Athletic Bilbao
Pühapäev, 17. veebruar 2019
13:00
Real Madrid
1:2
Girona
17:15
Valencia
0:0
Espanyol
19:30
Villarreal
3:0
Sevilla
21:45
Real Betis
1:1
Deportivo Alaves
Laupäev, 16. veebruar 2019
14:00
Celta de Vigo
1:4
Levante
17:15
Rayo Vallecano
0:1
Atletico Madrid
19:30
Real Sociedad
3:0
Leganes
21:45
Barcelona
1:0
Real Valladolid
Reede, 15. veebruar 2019
22:00
Eibar
2:2
Getafe
Esmaspäev, 11. veebruar 2019
22:00
Deportivo Alaves
2:0
Levante
Pühapäev, 10. veebruar 2019
13:00
Leganes
3:0
Real Betis
17:15
Valencia
0:0
Real Sociedad
19:30
Sevilla
2:2
Eibar
21:45
Athletic Bilbao
0:0
Barcelona
Laupäev, 9. veebruar 2019
14:00
Getafe
3:1
Celta de Vigo
17:15
Atletico Madrid
1:3
Real Madrid
19:30
Espanyol
2:1
Rayo Vallecano
21:45
Girona
0:2
Huesca
Reede, 8. veebruar 2019
22:00
Real Valladolid
0:0
Villarreal
Esmaspäev, 4. veebruar 2019
22:00
Rayo Vallecano
1:2
Leganes
Pühapäev, 3. veebruar 2019
13:00
Villarreal
2:2
Espanyol
17:15
Real Betis
1:0
Atletico Madrid
19:30
Eibar
3:0
Girona
21:45
Real Madrid
3:0
Deportivo Alaves
Laupäev, 2. veebruar 2019
14:00
Levante
0:0
Getafe
17:15
Real Sociedad
2:1
Athletic Bilbao
19:30
Barcelona
2:2
Valencia
21:45
Celta de Vigo
1:0
Sevilla
Reede, 1. veebruar 2019
22:00
Huesca
4:0
Real Valladolid
Esmaspäev, 28. jaanuar 2019
22:00
Deportivo Alaves
0:1
Rayo Vallecano
Pühapäev, 27. jaanuar 2019
13:00
Real Valladolid
2:1
Celta de Vigo
17:15
Girona
0:2
Barcelona
19:30
Real Sociedad
0:0
Huesca
19:30
Valencia
3:0
Villarreal
21:45
Espanyol
2:4
Real Madrid
Laupäev, 26. jaanuar 2019
14:00
Sevilla
5:0
Levante
17:15
Atletico Madrid
2:0
Getafe
19:30
Leganes
2:2
Eibar
21:45
Athletic Bilbao
1:0
Real Betis
Esmaspäev, 21. jaanuar 2019
22:00
Eibar
3:0
Espanyol
Pühapäev, 20. jaanuar 2019
13:00
Real Betis
3:2
Girona
17:15
Villarreal
1:1
Athletic Bilbao
19:30
Levante
2:0
Real Valladolid
19:30
Rayo Vallecano
2:2
Real Sociedad
21:45
Barcelona
3:1
Leganes
Laupäev, 19. jaanuar 2019
17:15
Real Madrid
2:0
Sevilla
19:30
Huesca
0:3
Atletico Madrid
21:45
Celta de Vigo
1:2
Valencia
Reede, 18. jaanuar 2019
22:00
Getafe
4:0
Deportivo Alaves
Esmaspäev, 14. jaanuar 2019
22:00
Real Sociedad
3:2
Espanyol
Pühapäev, 13. jaanuar 2019
13:00
Atletico Madrid
1:0
Levante
17:15
Athletic Bilbao
2:0
Sevilla
19:30
Barcelona
3:0
Eibar
21:45
Real Betis
1:2
Real Madrid
Laupäev, 12. jaanuar 2019
14:00
Leganes
1:0
Huesca
17:15
Valencia
1:1
Real Valladolid
19:30
Girona
1:1
Deportivo Alaves
21:45
Villarreal
1:2
Getafe
Reede, 11. jaanuar 2019
22:00
Rayo Vallecano
4:2
Celta de Vigo
Esmaspäev, 7. jaanuar 2019
22:00
Celta de Vigo
1:2
Athletic Bilbao
Pühapäev, 6. jaanuar 2019
13:00
Eibar
0:0
Villarreal
17:15
Sevilla
1:1
Atletico Madrid
19:30
Real Madrid
0:2
Real Sociedad
21:45
Getafe
1:2
Barcelona
Laupäev, 5. jaanuar 2019
14:00
Real Valladolid
0:1
Rayo Vallecano
17:15
Deportivo Alaves
2:1
Valencia
21:45
Huesca
2:1
Real Betis
Reede, 4. jaanuar 2019
20:00
Levante
2:2
Girona
22:00
Espanyol
1:0
Leganes
Neljapäev, 3. jaanuar 2019
22:30
Villarreal
2:2
Real Madrid
Pühapäev, 23. detsember 2018
13:00
Valencia
2:1
Huesca
17:15
Leganes
1:1
Sevilla
19:30
Rayo Vallecano
2:1
Levante
Laupäev, 22. detsember 2018
14:00
Real Betis
1:1
Eibar
17:15
Atletico Madrid
1:0
Espanyol
19:30
Barcelona
2:0
Celta de Vigo
21:45
Athletic Bilbao
1:1
Real Valladolid
Reede, 21. detsember 2018
20:30
Girona
1:1
Getafe
22:00
Real Sociedad
0:1
Deportivo Alaves
Esmaspäev, 17. detsember 2018
22:00
Deportivo Alaves
0:0
Athletic Bilbao
Pühapäev, 16. detsember 2018
13:00
Sevilla
2:0
Girona
17:15
Espanyol
1:3
Real Betis
19:30
Huesca
2:2
Villarreal
21:45
Levante
0:5
Barcelona
Laupäev, 15. detsember 2018
14:00
Getafe
1:0
Real Sociedad
17:15
Real Valladolid
2:3
Atletico Madrid
19:30
Real Madrid
1:0
Rayo Vallecano