Primera Division › Mängud

TULEMUSED
Laupäev, 11. juuli 2020
18:00
Osasuna
2:1
Celta de Vigo
20:30
Real Valladolid
0:1
Barcelona
23:00
Atletico Madrid
1:0
Real Betis
Reede, 10. juuli 2020
20:30
Real Sociedad
2:3
Granada
23:00
Real Madrid
2:0
Deportivo Alaves
Neljapäev, 9. juuli 2020
20:30
Mallorca
2:0
Levante
20:30
Eibar
0:0
Leganes
23:00
Athletic Bilbao
1:2
Sevilla
Kolmapäev, 8. juuli 2020
20:30
Real Betis
3:0
Osasuna
20:30
Getafe
1:3
Villarreal
23:00
Barcelona
1:0
Espanyol
Teisipäev, 7. juuli 2020
20:30
Valencia
2:1
Real Valladolid
23:00
Celta de Vigo
1:1
Atletico Madrid
Esmaspäev, 6. juuli 2020
20:30
Levante
1:1
Real Sociedad
23:00
Sevilla
1:0
Eibar
Pühapäev, 5. juuli 2020
15:00
Athletic Bilbao
0:1
Real Madrid
18:00
Espanyol
0:1
Leganes
20:30
Osasuna
0:0
Getafe
23:00
Villarreal
1:4
Barcelona
Laupäev, 4. juuli 2020
18:00
Celta de Vigo
1:1
Real Betis
20:30
Real Valladolid
1:0
Deportivo Alaves
23:00
Granada
2:2
Valencia
Reede, 3. juuli 2020
23:00
Atletico Madrid
3:0
Mallorca
Neljapäev, 2. juuli 2020
20:30
Real Sociedad
2:1
Espanyol
20:30
Eibar
0:2
Osasuna
23:00
Real Madrid
1:0
Getafe
Kolmapäev, 1. juuli 2020
20:30
Valencia
0:2
Athletic Bilbao
20:30
Deportivo Alaves
0:2
Granada
23:00
Real Valladolid
0:0
Levante
23:00
Real Betis
0:2
Villarreal
Teisipäev, 30. juuni 2020
20:30
Leganes
0:3
Sevilla
20:30
Mallorca
5:1
Celta de Vigo
23:00
Barcelona
2:2
Atletico Madrid
Esmaspäev, 29. juuni 2020
23:00
Getafe
2:1
Real Sociedad
Pühapäev, 28. juuni 2020
15:00
Levante
4:2
Real Betis
18:00
Villarreal
2:0
Valencia
20:30
Granada
1:2
Eibar
23:00
Espanyol
0:1
Real Madrid
Laupäev, 27. juuni 2020
15:00
Athletic Bilbao
3:1
Mallorca
18:00
Celta de Vigo
2:2
Barcelona
20:30
Osasuna
2:1
Leganes
23:00
Atletico Madrid
2:1
Deportivo Alaves
Reede, 26. juuni 2020
23:00
Sevilla
1:1
Real Valladolid
Neljapäev, 25. juuni 2020
20:30
Eibar
1:0
Valencia
23:00
Real Betis
1:0
Espanyol
Kolmapäev, 24. juuni 2020
20:30
Real Sociedad
0:1
Celta de Vigo
20:30
Deportivo Alaves
0:1
Osasuna
23:00
Real Madrid
2:0
Mallorca
Teisipäev, 23. juuni 2020
20:30
Real Valladolid
1:1
Getafe
20:30
Levante
0:1
Atletico Madrid
23:00
Barcelona
1:0
Athletic Bilbao
Esmaspäev, 22. juuni 2020
20:30
Villarreal
2:2
Sevilla
23:00
Leganes
0:0
Granada
Pühapäev, 21. juuni 2020
15:00
Celta de Vigo
6:0
Deportivo Alaves
20:30
Valencia
2:0
Osasuna
23:00
Real Sociedad
1:2
Real Madrid
Laupäev, 20. juuni 2020
15:00
Espanyol
1:3
Levante
18:00
Athletic Bilbao
1:0
Real Betis
20:30
Getafe
1:1
Eibar
23:00
Atletico Madrid
1:0
Real Valladolid
Reede, 19. juuni 2020
20:30
Mallorca
1:1
Leganes
20:30
Granada
0:1
Villarreal
23:00
Sevilla
0:0
Barcelona
Neljapäev, 18. juuni 2020
20:30
Deportivo Alaves
2:0
Real Sociedad
23:00
Real Madrid
3:0
Valencia
Kolmapäev, 17. juuni 2020
20:30
Real Valladolid
0:0
Celta de Vigo
20:30
Eibar
2:2
Athletic Bilbao
23:00
Osasuna
0:5
Atletico Madrid
Teisipäev, 16. juuni 2020
20:30
Villarreal
1:0
Mallorca
20:30
Getafe
0:0
Espanyol
23:00
Barcelona
2:0
Leganes
Esmaspäev, 15. juuni 2020
20:30
Levante
1:1
Sevilla
23:00
Real Betis
2:2
Granada
Pühapäev, 14. juuni 2020
14:00
Athletic Bilbao
1:1
Atletico Madrid
20:30
Real Madrid
3:1
Eibar
23:00
Real Sociedad
1:1
Osasuna
Laupäev, 13. juuni 2020
14:00
Espanyol
2:0
Deportivo Alaves
18:00
Celta de Vigo
0:1
Villarreal
20:30
Leganes
1:2
Real Valladolid
23:00
Mallorca
0:4
Barcelona
Reede, 12. juuni 2020
20:30
Granada
2:1
Getafe
23:00
Valencia
1:1
Levante
Neljapäev, 11. juuni 2020
23:00
Sevilla
2:0
Real Betis
Pühapäev, 8. märts 2020
13:00
Osasuna
1:0
Espanyol
15:00
Real Valladolid
1:4
Athletic Bilbao
17:00
Levante
1:1
Granada
19:30
Villarreal
1:2
Leganes
22:00
Real Betis
2:1
Real Madrid
Laupäev, 7. märts 2020
14:00
Eibar
1:2
Mallorca
17:00
Atletico Madrid
2:2
Sevilla
19:30
Barcelona
1:0
Real Sociedad
22:00
Getafe
0:0
Celta de Vigo
Reede, 6. märts 2020
22:00
Deportivo Alaves
1:1
Valencia
Pühapäev, 1. märts 2020
13:00
Sevilla
3:2
Osasuna
15:00
Athletic Bilbao
1:0
Villarreal
17:00
Espanyol
1:1
Atletico Madrid
19:30
Mallorca
0:1
Getafe
22:00
Real Madrid
2:0
Barcelona
Laupäev, 29. veebruar 2020
14:00
Eibar
3:0
Levante
17:00
Valencia
2:1
Real Betis
19:30
Leganes
1:1
Deportivo Alaves
22:00
Granada
0:0
Celta de Vigo
Reede, 28. veebruar 2020
22:00
Real Sociedad
1:0
Real Valladolid
Pühapäev, 23. veebruar 2020
13:00
Osasuna
0:3
Granada
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
2:1
Athletic Bilbao
17:00
Real Valladolid
2:1
Espanyol
19:30
Getafe
0:3
Sevilla
22:00
Atletico Madrid
3:1
Villarreal
Laupäev, 22. veebruar 2020
14:00
Celta de Vigo
1:0
Leganes
17:00
Barcelona
5:0
Eibar
19:30
Real Sociedad
3:0
Valencia
22:00
Levante
1:0
Real Madrid
Reede, 21. veebruar 2020
22:00
Real Betis
3:3
Mallorca
Pühapäev, 16. veebruar 2020
13:00
Sevilla
2:2
Espanyol
15:00
Leganes
0:0
Real Betis
17:00
Eibar
1:2
Real Sociedad
19:30
Athletic Bilbao
0:1
Osasuna
22:00
Real Madrid
2:2
Celta de Vigo
Laupäev, 15. veebruar 2020
14:00
Mallorca
1:0
Deportivo Alaves
17:00
Barcelona
2:1
Getafe
19:30
Villarreal
2:1
Levante
22:00
Granada
2:1
Real Valladolid
Reede, 14. veebruar 2020
22:00
Valencia
2:2
Atletico Madrid
Pühapäev, 9. veebruar 2020
13:00
Espanyol
1:0
Mallorca
15:00
Real Sociedad
2:1
Athletic Bilbao
17:00
Osasuna
1:4
Real Madrid
19:30
Celta de Vigo
2:1
Sevilla
22:00
Real Betis
2:3
Barcelona
Laupäev, 8. veebruar 2020
14:00
Levante
2:0
Leganes
17:00
Getafe
3:0
Valencia
19:30
Real Valladolid
1:1
Villarreal
22:00
Atletico Madrid
1:0
Granada
Reede, 7. veebruar 2020
22:00
Deportivo Alaves
2:1
Eibar
Pühapäev, 2. veebruar 2020
13:00
Leganes
2:1
Real Sociedad
15:00
Eibar
1:1
Real Betis
17:00
Athletic Bilbao
0:2
Getafe
19:30
Sevilla
1:1
Deportivo Alaves
19:30
Villarreal
3:1
Osasuna
22:00
Barcelona
2:1
Levante
Laupäev, 1. veebruar 2020
14:00
Granada
2:1
Espanyol
17:00
Real Madrid
1:0
Atletico Madrid
19:30
Mallorca
0:1
Real Valladolid
22:00
Valencia
1:0
Celta de Vigo
Pühapäev, 26. jaanuar 2020
13:00
Atletico Madrid
0:0
Leganes
15:00
Celta de Vigo
0:0
Eibar
17:00
Getafe
1:0
Real Betis
19:30
Real Sociedad
3:0
Mallorca
22:00
Real Valladolid
0:1
Real Madrid
Laupäev, 25. jaanuar 2020
14:00
Espanyol
1:1
Athletic Bilbao
17:00
Valencia
2:0
Barcelona
19:30
Deportivo Alaves
1:2
Villarreal
22:00
Sevilla
2:0
Granada
Reede, 24. jaanuar 2020
22:00
Osasuna
2:0
Levante
Pühapäev, 19. jaanuar 2020
13:00
Mallorca
4:1
Valencia
15:00
Real Betis
3:0
Real Sociedad
17:00
Villarreal
1:2
Espanyol
19:30
Athletic Bilbao
1:1
Celta de Vigo
22:00
Barcelona
1:0
Granada
Laupäev, 18. jaanuar 2020
14:00
Levante
0:1
Deportivo Alaves
17:00
Real Madrid
2:1
Sevilla
19:30
Osasuna
0:0
Real Valladolid
22:00
Eibar
2:0
Atletico Madrid
Reede, 17. jaanuar 2020
22:00
Leganes
0:3
Getafe
Pühapäev, 5. jaanuar 2020
13:00
Granada
1:0
Mallorca
15:00
Real Sociedad
1:2
Villarreal
17:00
Deportivo Alaves
1:1
Real Betis
22:00
Celta de Vigo
1:1
Osasuna
Laupäev, 4. jaanuar 2020
14:00
Valencia
1:0
Eibar
17:00
Getafe
0:3
Real Madrid
19:30
Atletico Madrid
2:1
Levante
22:00
Espanyol
2:2
Barcelona
Reede, 3. jaanuar 2020
20:00
Real Valladolid
2:2
Leganes
22:00
Sevilla
1:1
Athletic Bilbao
Pühapäev, 22. detsember 2019
13:00
Leganes
2:0
Espanyol
15:00
Osasuna
3:4
Real Sociedad
17:00
Real Betis
1:2
Atletico Madrid
19:30
Levante
3:1
Celta de Vigo
22:00
Real Madrid
0:0
Athletic Bilbao
Laupäev, 21. detsember 2019
14:00
Mallorca
0:2
Sevilla
17:00
Barcelona
4:1
Deportivo Alaves
19:30
Villarreal
1:0
Getafe
22:00
Real Valladolid
1:1
Valencia
Reede, 20. detsember 2019
22:00
Eibar
3:0
Granada
Kolmapäev, 18. detsember 2019
22:00
Barcelona
0:0
Real Madrid
Pühapäev, 15. detsember 2019
13:00
Getafe
2:0
Real Valladolid
15:00
Celta de Vigo
2:2
Mallorca
17:00
Espanyol
2:2
Real Betis
19:30
Sevilla
1:2
Villarreal
22:00
Valencia
1:1
Real Madrid
Laupäev, 14. detsember 2019
14:00
Granada
1:2
Levante
17:00
Real Sociedad
2:2
Barcelona
19:30
Athletic Bilbao
0:0
Eibar
22:00
Atletico Madrid
2:0
Osasuna
Reede, 13. detsember 2019
22:00
Deportivo Alaves
1:1
Leganes
Pühapäev, 8. detsember 2019
13:00
Eibar
0:1
Getafe
15:00
Real Betis
3:2
Athletic Bilbao
17:00
Real Valladolid
0:0
Real Sociedad
19:30
Leganes
3:2
Celta de Vigo
22:00
Osasuna
1:1
Sevilla
Laupäev, 7. detsember 2019
14:00
Real Madrid
2:0
Espanyol
17:00
Granada
3:0
Deportivo Alaves
19:30
Levante
2:4
Valencia
22:00
Barcelona
5:2
Mallorca
Reede, 6. detsember 2019
22:00
Villarreal
0:0
Atletico Madrid
Pühapäev, 1. detsember 2019
13:00
Sevilla
1:0
Leganes
15:00
Athletic Bilbao
2:0
Granada
17:00
Espanyol
2:4
Osasuna
19:30
Getafe
4:0
Levante
22:00
Atletico Madrid
0:1
Barcelona
Laupäev, 30. november 2019
14:00
Deportivo Alaves
1:2
Real Madrid
17:00
Real Sociedad
4:1
Eibar
19:30
Mallorca
1:2
Real Betis
22:00
Valencia
2:1
Villarreal
Reede, 29. november 2019
22:00
Celta de Vigo
0:0
Real Valladolid
Pühapäev, 24. november 2019
13:00
Espanyol
1:1
Getafe
15:00
Osasuna
1:2
Athletic Bilbao
17:00
Eibar
0:2
Deportivo Alaves
19:30
Villarreal
1:3
Celta de Vigo
22:00
Real Valladolid
0:1
Sevilla
Laupäev, 23. november 2019
14:00
Leganes
1:2
Barcelona
17:00
Real Betis
2:1
Valencia
19:30
Granada
1:1
Atletico Madrid
22:00
Real Madrid
3:1
Real Sociedad
Reede, 22. november 2019
22:00
Levante
2:1
Mallorca
Pühapäev, 10. november 2019
13:00
Mallorca
3:1
Villarreal
15:00
Athletic Bilbao