Primera Division › Mängud

TULEMUSED
Esmaspäev, 12. aprill 2021
22:00
Celta de Vigo
3:4
Sevilla
Pühapäev, 11. aprill 2021
15:00
Villarreal
1:2
Osasuna
17:15
Valencia
2:2
Real Sociedad
19:30
Real Valladolid
1:2
Granada
22:00
Real Betis
1:1
Atletico Madrid
Laupäev, 10. aprill 2021
15:00
Getafe
0:1
Cadiz
17:15
Athletic Bilbao
0:0
Deportivo Alaves
19:30
Eibar
0:1
Levante
22:00
Real Madrid
2:1
Barcelona
Reede, 9. aprill 2021
22:00
Huesca
3:1
Elche
Kolmapäev, 7. aprill 2021
22:00
Real Sociedad
1:1
Athletic Bilbao
Esmaspäev, 5. aprill 2021
22:00
Barcelona
1:0
Real Valladolid
Pühapäev, 4. aprill 2021
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
1:3
Celta de Vigo
17:15
Elche
1:1
Real Betis
19:30
Cadiz
2:1
Valencia
22:00
Sevilla
1:0
Atletico Madrid
Laupäev, 3. aprill 2021
15:00
Granada
0:3
Villarreal
17:15
Real Madrid
2:0
Eibar
19:30
Osasuna
0:0
Getafe
Reede, 2. aprill 2021
22:00
Levante
0:2
Huesca
Pühapäev, 21. märts 2021
15:00
Getafe
1:1
Elche
17:15
Valencia
2:1
Granada
17:15
Villarreal
2:1
Cadiz
19:30
Atletico Madrid
1:0
Deportivo Alaves
22:00
Real Sociedad
1:6
Barcelona
Laupäev, 20. märts 2021
15:00
Athletic Bilbao
1:1
Eibar
17:15
Celta de Vigo
1:3
Real Madrid
19:30
Huesca
0:0
Osasuna
22:00
Real Valladolid
1:1
Sevilla
Reede, 19. märts 2021
22:00
Real Betis
2:0
Levante
Kolmapäev, 17. märts 2021
20:00
Sevilla
2:0
Elche
Esmaspäev, 15. märts 2021
22:00
Barcelona
4:1
Huesca
Pühapäev, 14. märts 2021
15:00
Celta de Vigo
0:0
Athletic Bilbao
17:15
Granada
1:0
Real Sociedad
19:30
Eibar
1:3
Villarreal
22:00
Sevilla
1:0
Real Betis
Laupäev, 13. märts 2021
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
1:1
Cadiz
17:15
Real Madrid
2:1
Elche
19:30
Osasuna
0:0
Real Valladolid
22:00
Getafe
0:0
Atletico Madrid
Reede, 12. märts 2021
22:00
Levante
1:0
Valencia
Kolmapäev, 10. märts 2021
20:00
Atletico Madrid
2:1
Athletic Bilbao
Esmaspäev, 8. märts 2021
22:00
Real Betis
3:2
Deportivo Alaves
Pühapäev, 7. märts 2021
15:00
Huesca
3:4
Celta de Vigo
17:15
Atletico Madrid
1:1
Real Madrid
19:30
Real Sociedad
1:0
Levante
22:00
Athletic Bilbao
2:1
Granada
Laupäev, 6. märts 2021
15:00
Real Valladolid
2:1
Getafe
17:15
Elche
2:1
Sevilla
19:30
Cadiz
1:0
Eibar
22:00
Osasuna
0:2
Barcelona
Reede, 5. märts 2021
22:00
Valencia
2:1
Villarreal
Esmaspäev, 1. märts 2021
22:00
Real Madrid
1:1
Real Sociedad
Pühapäev, 28. veebruar 2021
15:00
Celta de Vigo
1:1
Real Valladolid
17:15
Cadiz
0:1
Real Betis
19:30
Granada
2:1
Elche
22:00
Villarreal
0:2
Atletico Madrid
Laupäev, 27. veebruar 2021
15:00
Eibar
1:1
Huesca
17:15
Sevilla
0:2
Barcelona
19:30
Deportivo Alaves
0:1
Osasuna
22:00
Getafe
3:0
Valencia
Reede, 26. veebruar 2021
22:00
Levante
1:1
Athletic Bilbao
Kolmapäev, 24. veebruar 2021
20:00
Barcelona
3:0
Elche
Esmaspäev, 22. veebruar 2021
22:00
Osasuna
0:2
Sevilla
Pühapäev, 21. veebruar 2021
15:00
Barcelona
1:1
Cadiz
17:15
Real Sociedad
4:0
Deportivo Alaves
19:30
Huesca
3:2
Granada
22:00
Athletic Bilbao
1:1
Villarreal
Laupäev, 20. veebruar 2021
15:00
Elche
1:0
Eibar
17:15
Atletico Madrid
0:2
Levante
19:30
Valencia
2:0
Celta de Vigo
22:00
Real Valladolid
0:1
Real Madrid
Reede, 19. veebruar 2021
22:00
Real Betis
1:0
Getafe
Kolmapäev, 17. veebruar 2021
20:00
Levante
1:1
Atletico Madrid
Esmaspäev, 15. veebruar 2021
22:00
Cadiz
0:4
Athletic Bilbao
Pühapäev, 14. veebruar 2021
15:00
Getafe
0:1
Real Sociedad
17:15
Real Madrid
2:0
Valencia
19:30
Levante
0:1
Osasuna
22:00
Villarreal
1:2
Real Betis
Laupäev, 13. veebruar 2021
15:00
Granada
1:2
Atletico Madrid
17:15
Sevilla
1:0
Huesca
19:30
Eibar
1:1
Real Valladolid
22:00
Barcelona
5:1
Deportivo Alaves
Reede, 12. veebruar 2021
22:00
Celta de Vigo
3:1
Elche
Teisipäev, 9. veebruar 2021
22:00
Real Madrid
2:0
Getafe
Esmaspäev, 8. veebruar 2021
22:00
Atletico Madrid
2:2
Celta de Vigo
Pühapäev, 7. veebruar 2021
15:00
Real Sociedad
4:1
Cadiz
17:15
Athletic Bilbao
1:1
Valencia
19:30
Osasuna
2:1
Eibar
22:00
Real Betis
2:3
Barcelona
Laupäev, 6. veebruar 2021
15:00
Levante
2:2
Granada
17:15
Huesca
1:2
Real Madrid
19:30
Elche
2:2
Villarreal
22:00
Sevilla
3:0
Getafe
Reede, 5. veebruar 2021
22:00
Deportivo Alaves
1:0
Real Valladolid
Esmaspäev, 1. veebruar 2021
22:00
Real Betis
1:0
Osasuna
Pühapäev, 31. jaanuar 2021
15:00
Getafe
0:0
Deportivo Alaves
17:15
Cadiz
2:4
Atletico Madrid
19:30
Granada
0:0
Celta de Vigo
22:00
Barcelona
2:1
Athletic Bilbao
Laupäev, 30. jaanuar 2021
15:00
Eibar
0:2
Sevilla
17:15
Real Madrid
1:2
Levante
19:30
Valencia
1:0
Elche
22:00
Villarreal
1:1
Real Sociedad
Reede, 29. jaanuar 2021
22:00
Real Valladolid
1:3
Huesca
Esmaspäev, 25. jaanuar 2021
22:00
Athletic Bilbao
5:1
Getafe
Pühapäev, 24. jaanuar 2021
15:00
Osasuna
3:1
Granada
17:15
Elche
0:2
Barcelona
19:30
Celta de Vigo
1:1
Eibar
22:00
Atletico Madrid
3:1
Valencia
Laupäev, 23. jaanuar 2021
15:00
Huesca
0:0
Villarreal
17:15
Sevilla
3:0
Cadiz
19:30
Real Sociedad
2:2
Real Betis
22:00
Deportivo Alaves
1:4
Real Madrid
Reede, 22. jaanuar 2021
22:00
Levante
2:2
Real Valladolid
Neljapäev, 21. jaanuar 2021
20:00
Valencia
1:1
Osasuna
22:30
Eibar
1:2
Atletico Madrid
Kolmapäev, 20. jaanuar 2021
20:00
Getafe
1:0
Huesca
22:00
Real Betis
2:1
Celta de Vigo
22:30
Villarreal
2:2
Granada
Teisipäev, 19. jaanuar 2021
20:00
Real Valladolid
2:2
Elche
20:00
Cadiz
2:2
Levante
22:30
Deportivo Alaves
1:2
Sevilla
Teisipäev, 12. jaanuar 2021
22:30
Granada
2:0
Osasuna
22:30
Atletico Madrid
2:0
Sevilla
Esmaspäev, 11. jaanuar 2021
22:00
Huesca
0:2
Real Betis
Pühapäev, 10. jaanuar 2021
15:00
Levante
2:1
Eibar
17:15
Cadiz
3:1
Deportivo Alaves
19:30
Elche
1:3
Getafe
22:00
Real Valladolid
0:1
Valencia
Laupäev, 9. jaanuar 2021
15:00
Sevilla
3:2
Real Sociedad
19:30
Granada
0:4
Barcelona
22:00
Osasuna
0:0
Real Madrid
Reede, 8. jaanuar 2021
22:00
Celta de Vigo
0:4
Villarreal
Kolmapäev, 6. jaanuar 2021
22:00
Athletic Bilbao
2:3
Barcelona
Esmaspäev, 4. jaanuar 2021
22:00
Valencia
1:1
Cadiz
Pühapäev, 3. jaanuar 2021
15:00
Athletic Bilbao
1:0
Elche
17:15
Deportivo Alaves
1:2
Atletico Madrid
19:30
Eibar
2:0
Granada
19:30
Real Sociedad
1:1
Osasuna
22:00
Huesca
0:1
Barcelona
Laupäev, 2. jaanuar 2021
15:00
Villarreal
2:1
Levante
17:15
Real Betis
1:1
Sevilla
19:30
Getafe
0:1
Real Valladolid
22:00
Real Madrid
2:0
Celta de Vigo
Neljapäev, 31. detsember 2020
15:00
Athletic Bilbao
0:1
Real Sociedad
17:15
Osasuna
1:1
Deportivo Alaves
Kolmapäev, 30. detsember 2020
18:00
Granada
2:1
Valencia
20:15
Celta de Vigo
2:1
Huesca
20:15
Atletico Madrid
1:0
Getafe
22:30
Elche
1:1
Real Madrid
Teisipäev, 29. detsember 2020
18:00
Sevilla
2:0
Villarreal
20:15
Barcelona
1:1
Eibar
22:30
Levante
4:3
Real Betis
22:30
Cadiz
0:0
Real Valladolid
Kolmapäev, 23. detsember 2020
18:30
Getafe
1:1
Celta de Vigo
20:45
Real Madrid
2:0
Granada
23:00
Real Betis
1:0
Cadiz
23:00
Deportivo Alaves
2:1
Eibar
Teisipäev, 22. detsember 2020
18:30
Valencia
0:1
Sevilla
18:30
Elche
2:2
Osasuna
20:45
Real Sociedad
0:2
Atletico Madrid
20:45
Huesca
1:1
Levante
23:00
Villarreal
1:1
Athletic Bilbao
23:00
Real Valladolid
0:3
Barcelona
Pühapäev, 20. detsember 2020
15:00
Celta de Vigo
2:0
Deportivo Alaves
17:15
Granada
2:0
Real Betis
19:30
Cadiz
0:2
Getafe
22:00
Eibar
1:3
Real Madrid
Laupäev, 19. detsember 2020
15:00
Atletico Madrid
3:1
Elche
17:15
Barcelona
2:2
Valencia
19:30
Levante
2:1
Real Sociedad
19:30
Osasuna
1:3
Villarreal
22:00
Sevilla
1:1
Real Valladolid
Reede, 18. detsember 2020
22:00
Athletic Bilbao
2:0
Huesca
Kolmapäev, 16. detsember 2020
22:00
Barcelona
2:1
Real Sociedad
Teisipäev, 15. detsember 2020
23:00
Real Madrid
3:1
Athletic Bilbao
Esmaspäev, 14. detsember 2020
22:00
Celta de Vigo
4:0
Cadiz
Pühapäev, 13. detsember 2020
15:00
Real Sociedad
1:1
Eibar
17:15
Real Betis
1:1
Villarreal
19:30
Elche
0:1
Granada
22:00
Barcelona
1:0
Levante
Laupäev, 12. detsember 2020
15:00
Valencia
2:2
Athletic Bilbao
17:15
Getafe
0:1
Sevilla
19:30
Huesca
1:0
Deportivo Alaves
22:00
Real Madrid
2:0
Atletico Madrid
Reede, 11. detsember 2020
22:00
Real Valladolid
3:2
Osasuna
Esmaspäev, 7. detsember 2020
22:00
Eibar
0:0
Valencia
Pühapäev, 6. detsember 2020
15:00
Granada
3:3
Huesca
17:15
Osasuna
0:2
Real Betis
19:30
Villarreal
0:0
Elche
22:00
Deportivo Alaves
0:0
Real Sociedad
Laupäev, 5. detsember 2020
15:00
Levante
3:0
Getafe
17:15
Sevilla
0:1
Real Madrid
19:30
Atletico Madrid
2:0
Real Valladolid
22:00
Cadiz
2:1
Barcelona
Reede, 4. detsember 2020
22:00
Athletic Bilbao
0:2
Celta de Vigo
Esmaspäev, 30. november 2020
22:00
Real Betis
0:2
Eibar
Pühapäev, 29. november 2020
15:00
Barcelona
4:0
Osasuna
17:15
Getafe
1:1
Athletic Bilbao
19:30
Celta de Vigo
3:1
Granada
22:00
Real Sociedad
1:1
Villarreal
Laupäev, 28. november 2020
15:00
Elche
1:1
Cadiz
17:15
Valencia
0:1
Atletico Madrid
19:30
Huesca
0:1
Sevilla
22:00
Real Madrid
1:2
Deportivo Alaves
Reede, 27. november 2020
22:00
Real Valladolid
1:1
Levante
Esmaspäev, 23. november 2020
22:00
Athletic Bilbao
4:0
Real Betis
Pühapäev, 22. november 2020
15:00
Eibar
0:0
Getafe
17:15
Cadiz
0:1
Real Sociedad
19:30
Granada
1:3
Real Valladolid
22:00
Deportivo Alaves
2:2
Valencia
Laupäev, 21. november 2020
15:00
Levante
1:1
Elche
17:15
Villarreal
1:1
Real Madrid
19:30
Sevilla
4:2
Celta de Vigo
22:00
Atletico Madrid
1:0
Barcelona
Reede, 20. november 2020
22:00
Osasuna
1:1
Huesca
Pühapäev, 8. november 2020
15:00
Getafe
1:3
Villarreal
17:15
Real Sociedad
2:0
Granada
19:30
Real Valladolid
2:1
Athletic Bilbao
19:30
Levante
1:1
Deportivo Alaves
22:00
Valencia
4:1
Real Madrid
Laupäev, 7. november 2020
15:00
Huesca
1:1
Eibar