Serie A › Mängud

TULEMUSED
Laupäev, 18. mai 2019
16:00
Udinese
3:2
SPAL
19:00
Genoa
1:1
Cagliari
21:30
Sassuolo
0:0
Roma
Esmaspäev, 13. mai 2019
20:00
Bologna
4:1
Parma
22:00
Inter
2:0
Chievo Verona
Pühapäev, 12. mai 2019
13:30
Torino
3:2
Sassuolo
16:00
Frosinone
1:3
Udinese
16:00
Sampdoria
1:2
Empoli
19:00
SPAL
1:2
Napoli
21:30
Roma
2:0
Juventus
Laupäev, 11. mai 2019
16:00
Atalanta
2:1
Genoa
19:00
Cagliari
1:2
Lazio
21:30
Fiorentina
0:1
Milan
Esmaspäev, 6. mai 2019
21:30
Milan
2:1
Bologna
Pühapäev, 5. mai 2019
13:30
Empoli
1:0
Fiorentina
16:00
Lazio
1:3
Atalanta
16:00
Sassuolo
2:2
Frosinone
16:00
Parma
3:3
Sampdoria
19:00
Genoa
1:1
Roma
21:30
Napoli
2:1
Cagliari
Laupäev, 4. mai 2019
19:00
Chievo Verona
0:4
SPAL
21:30
Udinese
0:0
Inter
Reede, 3. mai 2019
21:30
Juventus
1:1
Torino
Esmaspäev, 29. aprill 2019
20:00
Atalanta
2:0
Udinese
22:00
Fiorentina
0:1
Sassuolo
Pühapäev, 28. aprill 2019
13:30
Frosinone
0:2
Napoli
16:00
Chievo Verona
1:1
Parma
16:00
SPAL
1:1
Genoa
19:00
Sampdoria
1:2
Lazio
21:30
Torino
2:0
Milan
Laupäev, 27. aprill 2019
16:00
Bologna
3:1
Empoli
19:00
Roma
3:0
Cagliari
21:30
Inter
1:1
Juventus
Esmaspäev, 22. aprill 2019
20:00
Napoli
1:2
Atalanta
Laupäev, 20. aprill 2019
13:30
Parma
1:1
Milan
16:00
Genoa
0:1
Torino
16:00
Empoli
2:4
SPAL
16:00
Udinese
1:1
Sassuolo
16:00
Bologna
3:0
Sampdoria
16:00
Cagliari
1:0
Frosinone
16:00
Lazio
1:2
Chievo Verona
19:00
Juventus
2:1
Fiorentina
21:30
Inter
1:1
Roma
Kolmapäev, 17. aprill 2019
20:00
Lazio
2:0
Udinese
Esmaspäev, 15. aprill 2019
21:30
Atalanta
0:0
Empoli
Pühapäev, 14. aprill 2019
13:30
Torino
1:1
Cagliari
16:00
Sassuolo
0:0
Parma
16:00
Sampdoria
2:0
Genoa
16:00
Fiorentina
0:0
Bologna
19:00
Chievo Verona
1:3
Napoli
21:30
Frosinone
1:3
Inter
Laupäev, 13. aprill 2019
16:00
SPAL
2:1
Juventus
19:00
Roma
1:0
Udinese
21:30
Milan
1:0
Lazio
Esmaspäev, 8. aprill 2019
21:30
Bologna
3:0
Chievo Verona
Pühapäev, 7. aprill 2019
13:30
Fiorentina
0:1
Frosinone
16:00
Cagliari
2:1
SPAL
16:00
Udinese
3:2
Empoli
19:00
Lazio
2:2
Sassuolo
19:00
Inter
0:0
Atalanta
21:30
Napoli
1:1
Genoa
Laupäev, 6. aprill 2019
16:00
Parma
0:0
Torino
19:00
Juventus
2:1
Milan
21:30
Sampdoria
0:1
Roma
Neljapäev, 4. aprill 2019
20:00
Sassuolo
4:0
Chievo Verona
22:00
Atalanta
4:1
Bologna
Kolmapäev, 3. aprill 2019
20:00
Empoli
2:1
Napoli
22:00
SPAL
1:0
Lazio
22:00
Roma
2:2
Fiorentina
22:00
Genoa
0:4
Inter
22:00
Frosinone
3:2
Parma
22:00
Torino
2:1
Sampdoria
Teisipäev, 2. aprill 2019
20:00
Milan
1:1
Udinese
22:00
Cagliari
0:2
Juventus
Pühapäev, 31. märts 2019
13:30
Parma
1:3
Atalanta
16:00
Fiorentina
1:1
Torino
16:00
Frosinone
0:1
SPAL
16:00
Roma
1:4
Napoli
19:00
Bologna
2:1
Sassuolo
21:30
Inter
0:1
Lazio
Laupäev, 30. märts 2019
16:00
Udinese
2:0
Genoa
19:00
Juventus
1:0
Empoli
21:30
Sampdoria
1:0
Milan
Reede, 29. märts 2019
21:30
Chievo Verona
0:3
Cagliari
Pühapäev, 17. märts 2019
13:30
Genoa
2:0
Juventus
16:00
Lazio
4:1
Parma
16:00
Empoli
2:1
Frosinone
16:00
Atalanta
1:1
Chievo Verona
19:00
Napoli
4:2
Udinese
21:00
Milan
2:3
Inter
Laupäev, 16. märts 2019
16:00
Sassuolo
3:5
Sampdoria
19:00
SPAL
2:1
Roma
21:30
Torino
2:3
Bologna
Reede, 15. märts 2019
21:30
Cagliari
2:1
Fiorentina
Esmaspäev, 11. märts 2019
21:30
Roma
2:1
Empoli
Pühapäev, 10. märts 2019
13:30
Bologna
2:0
Cagliari
16:00
Sampdoria
1:2
Atalanta
16:00
Inter
2:0
SPAL
16:00
Frosinone
1:2
Torino
19:00
Sassuolo
1:1
Napoli
21:30
Fiorentina
1:1
Lazio
Laupäev, 9. märts 2019
19:00
Parma
1:0
Genoa
21:30
Chievo Verona
1:2
Milan
Reede, 8. märts 2019
21:30
Juventus
4:1
Udinese
Pühapäev, 3. märts 2019
13:30
Torino
3:0
Chievo Verona
16:00
Udinese
2:1
Bologna
16:00
SPAL
1:2
Sampdoria
16:00
Genoa
0:0
Frosinone
19:00
Atalanta
3:1
Fiorentina
21:30
Napoli
1:2
Juventus
Laupäev, 2. märts 2019
16:00
Empoli
3:3
Parma
19:00
Milan
1:0
Sassuolo
21:30
Lazio
3:0
Roma
Reede, 1. märts 2019
21:30
Cagliari
2:1
Inter
Pühapäev, 24. veebruar 2019
13:30
Sampdoria
1:0
Cagliari
16:00
Sassuolo
1:1
SPAL
16:00
Chievo Verona
0:0
Genoa
16:00
Bologna
0:1
Juventus
19:00
Parma
0:4
Napoli
21:30
Fiorentina
3:3
Inter
Laupäev, 23. veebruar 2019
16:00
Torino
2:0
Atalanta
21:30
Frosinone
2:3
Roma
Reede, 22. veebruar 2019
21:30
Milan
3:0
Empoli
Esmaspäev, 18. veebruar 2019
21:30
Roma
2:1
Bologna
Pühapäev, 17. veebruar 2019
13:30
SPAL
1:4
Fiorentina
16:00
Udinese
1:0
Chievo Verona
16:00
Empoli
3:0
Sassuolo
16:00
Genoa
2:1
Lazio
19:00
Inter
2:1
Sampdoria
21:30
Napoli
0:0
Torino
Laupäev, 16. veebruar 2019
19:00
Cagliari
2:1
Parma
21:30
Atalanta
1:3
Milan
Reede, 15. veebruar 2019
21:30
Juventus
3:0
Frosinone
Pühapäev, 10. veebruar 2019
13:30
Bologna
1:1
Genoa
16:00
Atalanta
2:1
SPAL
16:00
Sampdoria
0:1
Frosinone
16:00
Torino
1:0
Udinese
19:00
Sassuolo
0:3
Juventus
21:30
Milan
3:0
Cagliari
Laupäev, 9. veebruar 2019
19:00
Fiorentina
0:0
Napoli
21:30
Parma
0:1
Inter
Reede, 8. veebruar 2019
21:30
Chievo Verona
0:3
Roma
Neljapäev, 7. veebruar 2019
21:30
Lazio
1:0
Empoli
Esmaspäev, 4. veebruar 2019
20:00
Frosinone
0:1
Lazio
22:00
Cagliari
0:1
Atalanta
Pühapäev, 3. veebruar 2019
13:30
SPAL
0:0
Torino
16:00
Udinese
1:1
Fiorentina
16:00
Genoa
1:1
Sassuolo
19:00
Inter
0:1
Bologna
21:30
Roma
1:1
Milan
Laupäev, 2. veebruar 2019
16:00
Empoli
2:2
Chievo Verona
19:00
Napoli
3:0
Sampdoria
21:30
Juventus
3:3
Parma
Esmaspäev, 28. jaanuar 2019
21:30
Empoli
1:3
Genoa
Pühapäev, 27. jaanuar 2019
13:30
Chievo Verona
3:4
Fiorentina
16:00
Parma
2:3
SPAL
16:00
Atalanta
3:3
Roma
16:00
Bologna
0:4
Frosinone
19:00
Torino
1:0
Inter
21:30
Lazio
1:2
Juventus
Laupäev, 26. jaanuar 2019
16:00
Sassuolo
3:0
Cagliari
19:00
Sampdoria
4:0
Udinese
21:30
Milan
0:0
Napoli
Esmaspäev, 21. jaanuar 2019
16:00
Genoa
0:2
Milan
20:00
Juventus
3:0
Chievo Verona
Pühapäev, 20. jaanuar 2019
13:30
Frosinone
0:5
Atalanta
16:00
SPAL
1:1
Bologna
16:00
Fiorentina
3:3
Sampdoria
19:00
Cagliari
2:2
Empoli
21:30
Napoli
2:1
Lazio
Laupäev, 19. jaanuar 2019
16:00
Roma
3:2
Torino
19:00
Udinese
1:2
Parma
21:30
Inter
0:0
Sassuolo
Laupäev, 29. detsember 2018
Empoli
0:1
Inter
13:30
Juventus
2:1
Sampdoria
16:00
Udinese
2:0
Cagliari
16:00
Sassuolo
2:6
Atalanta
16:00
Parma
0:2
Roma
16:00
Lazio
1:1
Torino
16:00
Genoa
0:0
Fiorentina
16:00
Chievo Verona
1:0
Frosinone
19:00
Napoli
3:2
Bologna
21:30
Milan
2:1
SPAL
Kolmapäev, 26. detsember 2018
13:30
Frosinone
0:0
Milan
16:00
Fiorentina
0:1
Parma
16:00
Atalanta
2:2
Juventus
16:00
Bologna
0:2
Lazio
16:00
Cagliari
1:0
Genoa
16:00
Sampdoria
2:0
Chievo Verona
19:00
Roma
3:1
Sassuolo
19:00
SPAL
0:0
Udinese
19:00
Torino
3:0
Empoli
21:30
Inter
1:0
Napoli
Laupäev, 22. detsember 2018
13:30
Lazio
3:1
Cagliari
16:00
Empoli
2:4
Sampdoria
16:00
Genoa
3:1
Atalanta
16:00
Milan
0:1
Fiorentina
16:00
Napoli
1:0
SPAL
16:00
Sassuolo
1:1
Torino
16:00
Udinese
1:1
Frosinone
19:00
Chievo Verona
1:1
Inter
19:00
Parma
0:0
Bologna
21:30
Juventus
1:0
Roma
Teisipäev, 18. detsember 2018
21:30
Bologna
0:0
Milan
Esmaspäev, 17. detsember 2018
21:30
Atalanta
1:0
Lazio
Pühapäev, 16. detsember 2018
13:30
SPAL
0:0
Chievo Verona
16:00
Sampdoria
2:0
Parma
16:00
Frosinone
0:2
Sassuolo
16:00
Fiorentina
3:1
Empoli
19:00
Cagliari
0:1
Napoli
21:30
Roma
3:2
Genoa
Laupäev, 15. detsember 2018
19:00
Inter
1:0
Udinese
21:30
Torino
0:1
Juventus
Pühapäev, 9. detsember 2018
13:30
Sassuolo
3:3
Fiorentina
16:00
Udinese
1:3
Atalanta
16:00
Parma
1:1
Chievo Verona
16:00
Empoli
2:1
Bologna
19:00
Genoa
1:1
SPAL
21:30
Milan
0:0
Torino
Laupäev, 8. detsember 2018
16:00
Napoli
4:0
Frosinone
19:00
Cagliari
2:2
Roma
21:30
Lazio
2:2
Sampdoria
Reede, 7. detsember 2018
21:30
Juventus
1:0
Inter
Esmaspäev, 3. detsember 2018
21:30
Atalanta
1:2
Napoli
Pühapäev, 2. detsember 2018
13:30
Milan
2:1
Parma
16:00
Frosinone
1:1
Cagliari
16:00
Sassuolo
0:0
Udinese