Serie A › Mängud

TULEMUSED
Pühapäev, 12. juuli 2020
18:15
Genoa
2:0
SPAL
20:30
Cagliari
0:0
Lecce
20:30
Udinese
1:3
Sampdoria
20:30
Parma
2:2
Bologna
20:30
Fiorentina
1:1
Hellas Verona
22:45
Napoli
2:2
Milan
Laupäev, 11. juuli 2020
18:15
Lazio
1:2
Sassuolo
20:30
Brescia
0:3
Roma
22:45
Juventus
2:2
Atalanta
Neljapäev, 9. juuli 2020
20:30
SPAL
0:3
Udinese
22:45
Hellas Verona
2:2
Inter
Kolmapäev, 8. juuli 2020
20:30
Genoa
1:2
Napoli
20:30
Fiorentina
0:0
Cagliari
22:45
Torino
3:1
Brescia
22:45
Bologna
1:2
Sassuolo
22:45
Roma
2:1
Parma
22:45
Atalanta
2:0
Sampdoria
Teisipäev, 7. juuli 2020
20:30
Lecce
2:1
Lazio
22:45
Milan
4:2
Juventus
Pühapäev, 5. juuli 2020
18:15
Inter
1:2
Bologna
20:30
Parma
1:2
Fiorentina
20:30
Udinese
2:2
Genoa
20:30
Brescia
2:0
Hellas Verona
20:30
Cagliari
0:1
Atalanta
20:30
Sampdoria
3:0
SPAL
22:45
Napoli
2:1
Roma
Laupäev, 4. juuli 2020
18:15
Juventus
4:1
Torino
20:30
Sassuolo
4:2
Lecce
22:45
Lazio
0:3
Milan
Neljapäev, 2. juuli 2020
20:30
Atalanta
2:0
Napoli
22:45
Roma
0:2
Udinese
Kolmapäev, 1. juuli 2020
20:30
Inter
6:0
Brescia
20:30
Bologna
1:1
Cagliari
22:45
Hellas Verona
3:2
Parma
22:45
SPAL
2:2
Milan
22:45
Lecce
1:2
Sampdoria
22:45
Fiorentina
1:3
Sassuolo
Teisipäev, 30. juuni 2020
20:30
Torino
1:2
Lazio
22:45
Genoa
1:3
Juventus
Pühapäev, 28. juuni 2020
18:15
Milan
2:0
Roma
20:30
Sampdoria
1:2
Bologna
20:30
Sassuolo
3:3
Hellas Verona
20:30
Napoli
3:1
SPAL
20:30
Udinese
2:3
Atalanta
22:45
Parma
1:2
Inter
Laupäev, 27. juuni 2020
18:15
Brescia
2:2
Genoa
20:30
Cagliari
4:2
Torino
22:45
Lazio
2:1
Fiorentina
Reede, 26. juuni 2020
22:45
Juventus
4:0
Lecce
Kolmapäev, 24. juuni 2020
20:30
Inter
3:3
Sassuolo
22:45
Roma
2:1
Sampdoria
22:45
Atalanta
3:2
Lazio
Teisipäev, 23. juuni 2020
20:30
Hellas Verona
0:2
Napoli
20:30
SPAL
0:1
Cagliari
22:45
Torino
1:0
Udinese
22:45
Genoa
1:4
Parma
Esmaspäev, 22. juuni 2020
20:30
Lecce
1:4
Milan
20:30
Fiorentina
1:1
Brescia
22:45
Bologna
0:2
Juventus
Pühapäev, 21. juuni 2020
20:30
Atalanta
4:1
Sassuolo
22:45
Inter
2:1
Sampdoria
Laupäev, 20. juuni 2020
20:30
Torino
1:1
Parma
22:45
Hellas Verona
2:1
Cagliari
Esmaspäev, 9. märts 2020
19:30
Sassuolo
3:0
Brescia
Pühapäev, 8. märts 2020
14:45
Parma
0:1
SPAL
16:00
Sampdoria
2:1
Hellas Verona
16:00
Milan
1:2
Genoa
19:00
Udinese
0:0
Fiorentina
21:45
Juventus
2:0
Inter
Pühapäev, 1. märts 2020
16:00
Lecce
2:7
Atalanta
19:00
Cagliari
3:4
Roma
Laupäev, 29. veebruar 2020
16:00
Lazio
2:0
Bologna
21:45
Napoli
2:1
Torino
Pühapäev, 23. veebruar 2020
13:30
Genoa
2:3
Lazio
19:00
Roma
4:0
Lecce
Laupäev, 22. veebruar 2020
16:00
Bologna
1:1
Udinese
19:00
SPAL
1:2
Juventus
21:45
Fiorentina
1:1
Milan
Reede, 21. veebruar 2020
21:45
Brescia
1:2
Napoli
Esmaspäev, 17. veebruar 2020
21:45
Milan
1:0
Torino
Pühapäev, 16. veebruar 2020
13:30
Udinese
0:0
Hellas Verona
16:00
Sassuolo
0:1
Parma
16:00
Sampdoria
1:5
Fiorentina
16:00
Juventus
2:0
Brescia
19:00
Cagliari
0:1
Napoli
21:45
Lazio
2:1
Inter
Laupäev, 15. veebruar 2020
16:00
Lecce
2:1
SPAL
19:00
Bologna
0:3
Genoa
21:45
Atalanta
2:1
Roma
Pühapäev, 9. veebruar 2020
13:30
SPAL
1:2
Sassuolo
16:00
Brescia
1:1
Udinese
16:00
Napoli
2:3
Lecce
16:00
Genoa
1:0
Cagliari
19:00
Parma
0:1
Lazio
21:45
Inter
4:2
Milan
Laupäev, 8. veebruar 2020
16:00
Fiorentina
1:2
Atalanta
19:00
Torino
1:3
Sampdoria
21:45
Hellas Verona
2:1
Juventus
Reede, 7. veebruar 2020
21:45
Roma
2:3
Bologna
Kolmapäev, 5. veebruar 2020
21:45
Lazio
0:0
Hellas Verona
Esmaspäev, 3. veebruar 2020
21:45
Sampdoria
2:4
Napoli
Pühapäev, 2. veebruar 2020
13:30
Juventus
3:0
Fiorentina
16:00
Atalanta
2:2
Genoa
16:00
Lazio
5:1
SPAL
16:00
Milan
1:1
Hellas Verona
19:00
Lecce
4:0
Torino
21:45
Udinese
0:2
Inter
Laupäev, 1. veebruar 2020
16:00
Bologna
2:1
Brescia
19:00
Cagliari
2:2
Parma
21:45
Sassuolo
4:2
Roma
Pühapäev, 26. jaanuar 2020
13:30
Inter
1:1
Cagliari
16:00
Parma
2:0
Udinese
16:00
Sampdoria
0:0
Sassuolo
16:00
Hellas Verona
3:0
Lecce
19:00
Roma
1:1
Lazio
21:45
Napoli
2:1
Juventus
Laupäev, 25. jaanuar 2020
16:00
SPAL
1:3
Bologna
19:00
Fiorentina
0:0
Genoa
21:45
Torino
0:7
Atalanta
Reede, 24. jaanuar 2020
21:45
Brescia
0:1
Milan
Esmaspäev, 20. jaanuar 2020
21:45
Atalanta
1:2
SPAL
Pühapäev, 19. jaanuar 2020
13:30
Milan
3:2
Udinese
16:00
Bologna
1:1
Hellas Verona
16:00
Brescia
2:2
Cagliari
16:00
Lecce
1:1
Inter
19:00
Genoa
1:3
Roma
21:45
Juventus
2:1
Parma
Laupäev, 18. jaanuar 2020
16:00
Lazio
5:1
Sampdoria
19:00
Sassuolo
2:1
Torino
21:45
Napoli
0:2
Fiorentina
Esmaspäev, 13. jaanuar 2020
21:45
Parma
2:0
Lecce
Pühapäev, 12. jaanuar 2020
13:30
Udinese
3:0
Sassuolo
16:00
Sampdoria
5:1
Brescia
16:00
Fiorentina
1:0
SPAL
16:00
Torino
1:0
Bologna
19:00
Hellas Verona
2:1
Genoa
21:45
Roma
1:2
Juventus
Laupäev, 11. jaanuar 2020
16:00
Cagliari
0:2
Milan
19:00
Lazio
1:0
Napoli
21:45
Inter
1:1
Atalanta
Esmaspäev, 6. jaanuar 2020
13:30
Bologna
1:1
Fiorentina
16:00
Atalanta
5:0
Parma
16:00
Milan
0:0
Sampdoria
16:00
Juventus
4:0
Cagliari
19:00
Lecce
0:1
Udinese
21:45
Napoli
1:3
Inter
Pühapäev, 5. jaanuar 2020
13:30
Brescia
1:2
Lazio
16:00
SPAL
0:2
Hellas Verona
19:00
Genoa
2:1
Sassuolo
21:45
Roma
0:2
Torino
Pühapäev, 22. detsember 2019
13:30
Atalanta
5:0
Milan
16:00
Parma
1:1
Brescia
16:00
Lecce
2:3
Bologna
21:45
Sassuolo
1:2
Napoli
Laupäev, 21. detsember 2019
16:00
Udinese
2:1
Cagliari
19:00
Inter
4:0
Genoa
21:45
Torino
1:2
SPAL
Reede, 20. detsember 2019
21:45
Fiorentina
1:4
Roma
Kolmapäev, 18. detsember 2019
19:55
Sampdoria
1:2
Juventus
21:45
Brescia
0:2
Sassuolo
Esmaspäev, 16. detsember 2019
21:45
Cagliari
1:2
Lazio
Pühapäev, 15. detsember 2019
13:30
Hellas Verona
3:3
Torino
16:00
Bologna
2:1
Atalanta
16:00
Milan
0:0
Sassuolo
16:00
Juventus
3:1
Udinese
19:00
Roma
3:1
SPAL
21:45
Fiorentina
1:1
Inter
Laupäev, 14. detsember 2019
16:00
Brescia
3:0
Lecce
19:00
Napoli
1:2
Parma
21:45
Genoa
0:1
Sampdoria
Pühapäev, 8. detsember 2019
13:30
Lecce
2:2
Genoa
16:00
SPAL
0:1
Brescia
16:00
Torino
2:1
Fiorentina
16:00
Sassuolo
2:2
Cagliari
19:00
Sampdoria
0:1
Parma
Laupäev, 7. detsember 2019
16:00
Atalanta
3:2
Hellas Verona
19:00
Udinese
1:1
Napoli
21:45
Lazio
3:1
Juventus
Reede, 6. detsember 2019
21:45
Inter
0:0
Roma
Esmaspäev, 2. detsember 2019
21:45
Cagliari
4:3
Sampdoria
Pühapäev, 1. detsember 2019
13:30
Juventus
2:2
Sassuolo
16:00
Inter
2:1
SPAL
16:00
Lazio
3:0
Udinese
16:00
Parma
0:1
Milan
19:00
Napoli
1:2
Bologna
21:45
Hellas Verona
1:3
Roma
Laupäev, 30. november 2019
16:00
Brescia
0:3
Atalanta
19:00
Genoa
0:1
Torino
21:45
Fiorentina
0:1
Lecce
Esmaspäev, 25. november 2019
21:45
SPAL
1:1
Genoa
Pühapäev, 24. november 2019
13:30
Bologna
2:2
Parma
16:00
Sassuolo
1:2
Lazio
16:00
Roma
3:0
Brescia
16:00
Hellas Verona
1:0
Fiorentina
19:00
Sampdoria
2:1
Udinese
21:45
Lecce
2:2
Cagliari
Laupäev, 23. november 2019
16:00
Atalanta
1:3
Juventus
19:00
Milan
1:1
Napoli
21:45
Torino
0:3
Inter
Pühapäev, 10. november 2019
13:30
Cagliari
5:2
Fiorentina
16:00
Lazio
4:2
Lecce
16:00
Sampdoria
0:0
Atalanta
16:00
Udinese
0:0
SPAL
19:00
Parma
2:0
Roma
21:45
Juventus
1:0
Milan
Laupäev, 9. november 2019
16:00
Brescia
0:4
Torino
19:00
Inter
2:1
Hellas Verona
21:45
Napoli
0:0
Genoa
Reede, 8. november 2019
21:45
Sassuolo
3:1
Bologna
Esmaspäev, 4. november 2019
21:45
SPAL
0:1
Sampdoria
Pühapäev, 3. november 2019
13:30
Atalanta
0:2
Cagliari
16:00
Genoa
1:3
Udinese
16:00
Lecce
2:2
Sassuolo
16:00
Hellas Verona
2:1
Brescia
19:00
Fiorentina
1:1
Parma
21:45
Milan
1:2
Lazio
Laupäev, 2. november 2019
16:00
Roma
2:1
Napoli
19:00
Bologna
1:2
Inter
21:45
Torino
0:1
Juventus
Neljapäev, 31. oktoober 2019
22:00
Milan
1:0
SPAL
Kolmapäev, 30. oktoober 2019
20:00
Napoli
2:2
Atalanta
22:00
Cagliari
3:2
Bologna
22:00
Juventus
2:1
Genoa
22:00
Lazio
4:0
Torino
22:00
Sampdoria
1:1
Lecce
22:00
Sassuolo
1:2
Fiorentina
22:00
Udinese