Meistriliiga › Mängud

TULEMUSED
Laupäev, 20. oktoober 2018
11:30
FK Orenburg
0:0
Krasnojarski Jenissei
14:00
Jekaterinburgi Ural
1:1
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
16:30
Ufa
0:0
Kaasani Rubin
Reede, 19. oktoober 2018
18:00
Mahhatškala Anži
0:2
Moskva CSKA
20:30
Moskva Lokomotiv
2:1
FK Rostov
Pühapäev, 7. oktoober 2018
11:30
Krasnojarski Jenissei
2:3
Moskva Spartak
14:00
Groznõi Ahmat
0:0
Mahhatškala Anži
16:30
Peterburi Zenit
2:1
FK Krasnodar
19:00
Moskva CSKA
0:1
Moskva Lokomotiv
Laupäev, 6. oktoober 2018
14:00
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
1:0
Moskva Dinamo
16:30
FK Rostov
0:1
FK Orenburg
19:00
Kaasani Rubin
1:0
Jekaterinburgi Ural
Reede, 5. oktoober 2018
19:30
Tula Arsenal
1:1
Ufa
Esmaspäev, 1. oktoober 2018
19:30
Kaasani Rubin
2:1
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
Pühapäev, 30. september 2018
14:00
Mahhatškala Anži
2:1
Peterburi Zenit
16:30
FK Krasnodar
3:0
Moskva Dinamo
19:00
Moskva Spartak
0:1
FK Rostov
Laupäev, 29. september 2018
11:30
Jekaterinburgi Ural
2:1
Tula Arsenal
16:30
Ufa
2:1
Krasnojarski Jenissei
19:00
Moskva Lokomotiv
2:0
Groznõi Ahmat
Reede, 28. september 2018
17:30
FK Orenburg
0:1
Moskva CSKA
Esmaspäev, 24. september 2018
18:30
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
0:3
FK Krasnodar
Pühapäev, 23. september 2018
14:00
Groznõi Ahmat
1:1
FK Orenburg
16:30
Peterburi Zenit
5:3
Moskva Lokomotiv
19:00
Moskva CSKA
1:1
Moskva Spartak
Laupäev, 22. september 2018
11:30
Krasnojarski Jenissei
1:2
Jekaterinburgi Ural
14:00
Moskva Dinamo
0:2
Mahhatškala Anži
16:30
Tula Arsenal
2:2
Kaasani Rubin
19:00
FK Rostov
0:0
Ufa
Esmaspäev, 17. september 2018
17:30
Jekaterinburgi Ural
1:1
FK Rostov
Pühapäev, 16. september 2018
14:00
FK Orenburg
1:2
Peterburi Zenit
16:30
Mahhatškala Anži
0:4
FK Krasnodar
19:00
Moskva Spartak
1:2
Groznõi Ahmat
Laupäev, 15. september 2018
14:00
Kaasani Rubin
1:0
Krasnojarski Jenissei
16:30
Ufa
0:3
Moskva CSKA
19:00
Tula Arsenal
4:0
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
Reede, 14. september 2018
19:30
Moskva Lokomotiv
1:1
Moskva Dinamo
Pühapäev, 2. september 2018
14:00
Krasnojarski Jenissei
0:0
Tula Arsenal
16:30
Moskva Dinamo
2:0
FK Orenburg
19:00
Peterburi Zenit
0:0
Moskva Spartak
21:30
Groznõi Ahmat
2:1
Ufa
Laupäev, 1. september 2018
14:00
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
1:0
Mahhatškala Anži
16:30
Moskva CSKA
4:0
Jekaterinburgi Ural
19:00
FK Krasnodar
2:1
Moskva Lokomotiv
Reede, 31. august 2018
19:30
FK Rostov
1:1
Kaasani Rubin
Esmaspäev, 27. august 2018
17:30
Krasnojarski Jenissei
1:0
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
Pühapäev, 26. august 2018
14:00
FK Orenburg
1:1
FK Krasnodar
16:30
Ufa
0:2
Peterburi Zenit
19:00
Moskva Lokomotiv
2:1
Mahhatškala Anži
Laupäev, 25. august 2018
14:00
Jekaterinburgi Ural
2:1
Groznõi Ahmat
16:30
Kaasani Rubin
1:1
Moskva CSKA
19:00
Moskva Spartak
2:1
Moskva Dinamo
Reede, 24. august 2018
19:30
Tula Arsenal
0:1
FK Rostov
Esmaspäev, 20. august 2018
19:30
Moskva Dinamo
3:0
Ufa
Pühapäev, 19. august 2018
16:30
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
0:1
Moskva Lokomotiv
19:00
Peterburi Zenit
4:1
Jekaterinburgi Ural
21:30
FK Rostov
4:0
Krasnojarski Jenissei
Laupäev, 18. august 2018
16:30
Moskva CSKA
3:0
Tula Arsenal
19:00
FK Krasnodar
0:1
Moskva Spartak
21:30
Groznõi Ahmat
1:1
Kaasani Rubin
Reede, 17. august 2018
19:30
Mahhatškala Anži
1:3
FK Orenburg
Esmaspäev, 13. august 2018
17:30
Ufa
0:1
FK Krasnodar
20:00
Kaasani Rubin
0:1
Peterburi Zenit
Pühapäev, 12. august 2018
14:00
FK Orenburg
1:0
Moskva Lokomotiv
16:30
Tula Arsenal
3:1
Groznõi Ahmat
Laupäev, 11. august 2018
16:30
Krasnojarski Jenissei
1:1
Moskva CSKA
19:00
Moskva Spartak
1:0
Mahhatškala Anži
21:30
FK Rostov
0:1
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
Reede, 10. august 2018
17:30
Jekaterinburgi Ural
1:1
Moskva Dinamo
Esmaspäev, 6. august 2018
17:30
Ufa
3:0
Mahhatškala Anži
Pühapäev, 5. august 2018
16:30
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
0:3
FK Orenburg
19:00
Moskva CSKA
0:1
FK Rostov
21:30
Groznõi Ahmat
1:0
Krasnojarski Jenissei
Laupäev, 4. august 2018
14:00
Jekaterinburgi Ural
1:2
FK Krasnodar
16:30
Peterburi Zenit
1:0
Tula Arsenal
19:00
Moskva Lokomotiv
0:0
Moskva Spartak
Reede, 3. august 2018
19:30
Moskva Dinamo
1:1
Kaasani Rubin
Teisipäev, 31. juuli 2018
19:00
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
0:0
Moskva CSKA
Esmaspäev, 30. juuli 2018
18:00
Ufa
0:0
Moskva Lokomotiv
Pühapäev, 29. juuli 2018
14:00
Krasnojarski Jenissei
0:2
Peterburi Zenit
16:30
Tula Arsenal
0:0
Moskva Dinamo
19:00
Kaasani Rubin
2:1
FK Krasnodar
Laupäev, 28. juuli 2018
16:30
Jekaterinburgi Ural
0:1
Mahhatškala Anži
19:00
Moskva Spartak
1:0
FK Orenburg
21:30
FK Rostov
1:0
Groznõi Ahmat
MÄNGUKAVA
Pühapäev, 21. oktoober 2018
14:00
Moskva Dinamo
vs
Peterburi Zenit
16:30
Moskva Spartak
vs
Tula Arsenal
19:00
FK Krasnodar
vs
Groznõi Ahmat
Laupäev, 27. oktoober 2018
14:00
Jekaterinburgi Ural
vs
Ufa
16:30
Tula Arsenal
vs
FK Orenburg
19:00
FK Rostov
vs
Mahhatškala Anži
Pühapäev, 28. oktoober 2018
13:00
Krasnojarski Jenissei
vs
Moskva Lokomotiv
15:30
Groznõi Ahmat
vs
Moskva Dinamo
18:00
Moskva CSKA
vs
FK Krasnodar
Esmaspäev, 29. oktoober 2018
17:00
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
vs
Peterburi Zenit
19:30
Kaasani Rubin
vs
Moskva Spartak
PREMIUM LIIGA
VÄLISMAA TIPPLIIGAD
EILE VÄLJAS
RISTNURK
VIIMASED PILDIGALERIID
REKLAAM
PREMIUM LIIGA
Koht
Võistkond
M
V
V
K
VV
P
1.
32
23
9
0
103:29
78
2.
32
22
8
2
102:29
74
3.
32
22
6
4
100:23
72
4.
33
18
7
8
73:47
61
5.
33
13
7
13
58:71
46
6.
32
12
6
14
46:51
42
7.
32
7
5
20
30:90
26
8.
33
6
6
21
46:64
24
9.
33
5
3
25
31:104
18
10.
32
2
7
23
24:105
13
TEAD ROHKEM?

Aita Soccernet.ee kajastust paremaks muuta.

Saada uudisvihje uudised@soccernet.ee!

MENÜÜ
 
KESKKONNAD
FACEBOOK