Meistriliiga › Mängud

TULEMUSED
Esmaspäev, 20. september 2021
16:30
Jekaterinburgi Ural
0:0
Moskva Lokomotiv
18:30
Kaasani Rubin
1:3
Peterburi Zenit
19:30
Moskva CSKA
1:0
Moskva Spartak
Pühapäev, 19. september 2021
16:30
Nižni Novgorod
2:3
Tula Arsenal
19:00
PFK Sotši
0:1
Moskva Dinamo
Laupäev, 18. september 2021
14:00
Ufa
3:2
FK Himki
16:30
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
4:2
FK Rostov
19:00
Groznõi Ahmat
0:2
FK Krasnodar
Esmaspäev, 13. september 2021
18:30
Kaasani Rubin
4:0
Jekaterinburgi Ural
19:30
FK Rostov
1:1
FK Krasnodar
Pühapäev, 12. september 2021
14:00
Tula Arsenal
2:2
Moskva CSKA
16:30
PFK Sotši
3:1
Ufa
19:00
Moskva Dinamo
1:2
Nižni Novgorod
Laupäev, 11. september 2021
14:00
Moskva Lokomotiv
2:0
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
16:30
Peterburi Zenit
3:1
Groznõi Ahmat
19:00
Moskva Spartak
3:1
FK Himki
Reede, 27. august 2021
16:30
Jekaterinburgi Ural
1:1
FK Rostov
18:30
FK Himki
1:1
Nižni Novgorod
19:00
Moskva Dinamo
1:1
Moskva Lokomotiv
20:30
FK Krasnodar
2:0
Kaasani Rubin
Neljapäev, 26. august 2021
16:30
Ufa
1:2
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
18:30
Moskva Spartak
1:2
PFK Sotši
20:30
Groznõi Ahmat
2:1
Tula Arsenal
20:45
Peterburi Zenit
1:0
Moskva CSKA
Pühapäev, 22. august 2021
16:00
Moskva Lokomotiv
2:1
FK Krasnodar
18:00
Nižni Novgorod
1:2
FK Rostov
20:00
FK Himki
1:1
Kaasani Rubin
Laupäev, 21. august 2021
16:00
Moskva CSKA
2:0
Groznõi Ahmat
16:00
Tula Arsenal
1:1
Moskva Spartak
18:00
Ufa
1:1
Peterburi Zenit
18:00
Jekaterinburgi Ural
0:1
Moskva Dinamo
20:00
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
1:0
PFK Sotši
Esmaspäev, 16. august 2021
19:00
PFK Sotši
3:0
FK Himki
Pühapäev, 15. august 2021
17:30
Moskva Lokomotiv
1:1
Peterburi Zenit
20:00
FK Krasnodar
3:2
Tula Arsenal
20:00
Kaasani Rubin
1:1
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
Laupäev, 14. august 2021
17:30
Nižni Novgorod
1:2
Ufa
17:30
Moskva Spartak
1:0
Jekaterinburgi Ural
20:00
Groznõi Ahmat
2:1
Moskva Dinamo
20:00
FK Rostov
1:3
Moskva CSKA
Esmaspäev, 9. august 2021
19:00
PFK Sotši
2:0
Jekaterinburgi Ural
Pühapäev, 8. august 2021
17:30
FK Himki
1:1
FK Rostov
20:00
Kaasani Rubin
2:1
Groznõi Ahmat
20:00
Moskva Dinamo
2:1
Moskva CSKA
Laupäev, 7. august 2021
17:00
Peterburi Zenit
3:2
FK Krasnodar
17:30
Tula Arsenal
2:1
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
20:00
Moskva Spartak
1:2
Nižni Novgorod
Reede, 6. august 2021
17:00
Ufa
1:1
Moskva Lokomotiv
Esmaspäev, 2. august 2021
20:00
Groznõi Ahmat
1:2
PFK Sotši
Pühapäev, 1. august 2021
17:30
Jekaterinburgi Ural
1:1
Nižni Novgorod
20:00
FK Krasnodar
0:1
FK Himki
20:00
FK Rostov
2:4
Peterburi Zenit
Laupäev, 31. juuli 2021
17:30
Ufa
2:3
Moskva Dinamo
20:00
Moskva CSKA
1:2
Moskva Lokomotiv
Reede, 30. juuli 2021
19:00
Tula Arsenal
0:3
Kaasani Rubin
19:00
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
0:1
Moskva Spartak
Esmaspäev, 26. juuli 2021
19:00
Nižni Novgorod
1:0
PFK Sotši
Pühapäev, 25. juuli 2021
17:30
Jekaterinburgi Ural
0:3
FK Krasnodar
19:00
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
1:2
Groznõi Ahmat
20:00
Moskva CSKA
1:0
Ufa
Laupäev, 24. juuli 2021
17:30
FK Himki
1:3
Peterburi Zenit
20:00
Kaasani Rubin
1:0
Moskva Spartak
20:00
Moskva Lokomotiv
3:1
Tula Arsenal
Reede, 23. juuli 2021
20:00
FK Rostov
0:2
Moskva Dinamo
MÄNGUKAVA
Laupäev, 25. september 2021
14:00
FK Himki
vs
Moskva Lokomotiv
16:30
Peterburi Zenit
vs
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
19:00
Moskva Spartak
vs
Ufa
Pühapäev, 26. september 2021
14:00
Moskva Dinamo
vs
Kaasani Rubin
16:30
FK Rostov
vs
Groznõi Ahmat
19:00
FK Krasnodar
vs
PFK Sotši
Esmaspäev, 27. september 2021
17:00
Jekaterinburgi Ural
vs
Tula Arsenal
19:00
Nižni Novgorod
vs
Moskva CSKA
Laupäev, 2. oktoober 2021
14:00
Ufa
vs
Jekaterinburgi Ural
14:00
Kaasani Rubin
vs
Nižni Novgorod
16:30
Peterburi Zenit
vs
PFK Sotši
16:30
Moskva Dinamo
vs
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
19:00
Groznõi Ahmat
vs
Moskva Spartak
19:00
Moskva Lokomotiv
vs
FK Rostov
19:00
Tula Arsenal
vs
FK Himki
19:00
Moskva CSKA
vs
FK Krasnodar
Laupäev, 16. oktoober 2021
14:00
Jekaterinburgi Ural
vs
Moskva CSKA
14:00
Tula Arsenal
vs
Peterburi Zenit
16:30
Kaasani Rubin
vs
Moskva Lokomotiv
16:30
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
vs
Nižni Novgorod
16:30
FK Himki
vs
Groznõi Ahmat
19:00
FK Krasnodar
vs
Ufa
19:00
Moskva Spartak
vs
Moskva Dinamo
19:00
PFK Sotši
vs
FK Rostov
Laupäev, 23. oktoober 2021
14:00
Ufa
vs
Kaasani Rubin
14:00
Nižni Novgorod
vs
FK Krasnodar
16:30
Groznõi Ahmat
vs
Jekaterinburgi Ural
16:30
FK Rostov
vs
Tula Arsenal
19:00
Peterburi Zenit
vs
Moskva Spartak
19:00
Moskva Lokomotiv
vs
PFK Sotši
19:00
Moskva Dinamo
vs
FK Himki
19:00
Moskva CSKA
vs
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
Laupäev, 30. oktoober 2021
13:00
Ufa
vs
Groznõi Ahmat
14:00
Kaasani Rubin
vs
Moskva CSKA
15:30
Tula Arsenal
vs
PFK Sotši
16:30
Moskva Spartak
vs
FK Rostov
18:00
FK Himki
vs
Jekaterinburgi Ural
19:00
FK Krasnodar
vs
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
19:00
Peterburi Zenit
vs
Moskva Dinamo
19:00
Nižni Novgorod
vs
Moskva Lokomotiv
Laupäev, 6. november 2021
13:00
Jekaterinburgi Ural
vs
Peterburi Zenit
13:00
Tula Arsenal
vs
Ufa
15:30
Moskva Dinamo
vs
FK Krasnodar
15:30
FK Rostov
vs
Kaasani Rubin
15:30
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
vs
FK Himki
18:00
Groznõi Ahmat
vs
Nižni Novgorod
18:00
Moskva Spartak
vs
Moskva Lokomotiv
18:00
PFK Sotši
vs
Moskva CSKA
Laupäev, 20. november 2021
13:00
FK Rostov
vs
Ufa
13:00
Moskva CSKA
vs
FK Himki
13:00
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
vs
Jekaterinburgi Ural
15:30
Moskva Lokomotiv
vs
Groznõi Ahmat
15:30
Moskva Dinamo
vs
Tula Arsenal
18:00
FK Krasnodar
vs
Moskva Spartak
18:00
Peterburi Zenit
vs
Nižni Novgorod
18:00
PFK Sotši
vs
Kaasani Rubin
Laupäev, 27. november 2021
13:00
Jekaterinburgi Ural
vs
PFK Sotši
13:00
Nižni Novgorod
vs
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
15:30
Groznõi Ahmat
vs
FK Rostov
15:30
Kaasani Rubin
vs
Moskva Dinamo
16:00
Ufa
vs
Moskva Spartak
18:00
Tula Arsenal
vs
Moskva Lokomotiv
18:00
FK Himki
vs
FK Krasnodar
19:00
Moskva CSKA
vs
Peterburi Zenit
Laupäev, 4. detsember 2021
13:00
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
vs
Moskva CSKA
13:00
FK Himki
vs
Tula Arsenal
15:30
Moskva Dinamo
vs
Ufa
15:30
Nižni Novgorod
vs
Kaasani Rubin
16:00
Moskva Spartak
vs
Groznõi Ahmat
18:00
Peterburi Zenit
vs
FK Rostov
18:00
Moskva Lokomotiv
vs
Jekaterinburgi Ural
18:00
PFK Sotši
vs
FK Krasnodar
Laupäev, 11. detsember 2021
13:00
Moskva Dinamo
vs
Peterburi Zenit
13:00
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
vs
Kaasani Rubin
15:30
Groznõi Ahmat
vs
FK Himki
15:30
Moskva CSKA
vs
Tula Arsenal
18:00
FK Krasnodar
vs
Nižni Novgorod
18:00
Moskva Lokomotiv
vs
Ufa
18:00
FK Rostov
vs
Jekaterinburgi Ural
18:00
PFK Sotši
vs
Moskva Spartak
Laupäev, 26. veebruar 2022
18:00
Groznõi Ahmat
vs
Ufa
18:00
FK Krasnodar
vs
Moskva Lokomotiv
18:00
Peterburi Zenit
vs
Kaasani Rubin
18:00
FK Rostov
vs
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
18:00
Moskva Spartak
vs
Moskva CSKA
18:00
Nižni Novgorod
vs
Jekaterinburgi Ural
18:00
FK Himki
vs
Moskva Dinamo
18:00
PFK Sotši
vs
Tula Arsenal
Laupäev, 5. märts 2022
18:00
Groznõi Ahmat
vs
Kaasani Rubin
18:00
FK Krasnodar
vs
Jekaterinburgi Ural
18:00
Peterburi Zenit
vs
Ufa
18:00
Moskva Lokomotiv
vs
FK Himki
18:00
Moskva Dinamo
vs
Moskva Spartak
18:00
FK Rostov
vs
PFK Sotši
18:00
Moskva CSKA
vs
Nižni Novgorod
18:00
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
vs
Tula Arsenal
Laupäev, 12. märts 2022
18:00
Ufa
vs
Nižni Novgorod
18:00
Kaasani Rubin
vs
FK Rostov
18:00
Moskva Lokomotiv
vs
Moskva CSKA
18:00
Jekaterinburgi Ural
vs
Groznõi Ahmat
18:00
Moskva Spartak
vs
FK Krasnodar
18:00
Tula Arsenal
vs
Moskva Dinamo
18:00
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
vs
Peterburi Zenit
18:00
FK Himki
vs
PFK Sotši
Laupäev, 19. märts 2022
18:00
Groznõi Ahmat
vs
Moskva Lokomotiv
18:00
Ufa
vs
FK Krasnodar
18:00
Peterburi Zenit
vs
Tula Arsenal
18:00
Moskva Dinamo
vs
FK Rostov
18:00
Jekaterinburgi Ural
vs
FK Himki
18:00
Moskva CSKA
vs
Kaasani Rubin
18:00
Nižni Novgorod
vs
Moskva Spartak
18:00
PFK Sotši
vs
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
Laupäev, 2. aprill 2022
18:00
Kaasani Rubin
vs
FK Himki
18:00
FK Krasnodar
vs
Moskva Dinamo
18:00
Moskva Lokomotiv
vs
Moskva Spartak
18:00
FK Rostov
vs
Nižni Novgorod
18:00
Tula Arsenal
vs
Groznõi Ahmat
18:00
Moskva CSKA
vs
Jekaterinburgi Ural
18:00
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
vs
Ufa
18:00
PFK Sotši
vs
Peterburi Zenit
Laupäev, 9. aprill 2022
18:00
Groznõi Ahmat
vs
Peterburi Zenit
18:00
Ufa
vs
PFK Sotši
18:00
Kaasani Rubin
vs
FK Krasnodar
18:00
Jekaterinburgi Ural
vs
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
18:00
FK Rostov
vs
Moskva Lokomotiv
18:00
Moskva Spartak
vs
Tula Arsenal
18:00
Nižni Novgorod
vs
Moskva Dinamo
18:00
FK Himki
vs
Moskva CSKA
Laupäev, 16. aprill 2022
18:00
Ufa
vs
Moskva CSKA
18:00
Peterburi Zenit
vs
Jekaterinburgi Ural
18:00
Moskva Dinamo
vs
Groznõi Ahmat
18:00
Moskva Spartak
vs
Kaasani Rubin
18:00
Tula Arsenal
vs
FK Rostov
18:00
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
vs
FK Krasnodar
18:00
Nižni Novgorod
vs
FK Himki
18:00
PFK Sotši
vs
Moskva Lokomotiv
Laupäev, 23. aprill 2022
18:00
Kaasani Rubin
vs
Tula Arsenal
18:00
FK Krasnodar
vs
Peterburi Zenit
18:00
Moskva Lokomotiv
vs
Nižni Novgorod
18:00
Jekaterinburgi Ural
vs
Ufa
18:00
FK Rostov
vs
Moskva Spartak
18:00
Moskva CSKA
vs
Moskva Dinamo
18:00
FK Himki
vs
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
18:00
PFK Sotši
vs
Groznõi Ahmat
Laupäev, 30. aprill 2022
18:00
Groznõi Ahmat
vs
Moskva CSKA
18:00
Kaasani Rubin
vs
PFK Sotši
18:00
FK Krasnodar
vs
FK Rostov
18:00
Peterburi Zenit
vs
Moskva Lokomotiv
18:00
Moskva Dinamo
vs
Jekaterinburgi Ural
18:00
Moskva Spartak
vs
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
18:00
Tula Arsenal
vs
Nižni Novgorod
18:00
FK Himki
vs
Ufa
Laupäev, 7. mai 2022
18:00
Ufa
vs
FK Rostov
18:00
Peterburi Zenit
vs
FK Himki
18:00
Moskva Lokomotiv
vs
Kaasani Rubin
18:00
Jekaterinburgi Ural
vs
Moskva Spartak
18:00
Tula Arsenal
vs
FK Krasnodar
18:00
Moskva CSKA
vs
PFK Sotši
18:00
Samara Krõlja Sovetov
vs
Moskva Dinamo